Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
Scroll to top

Top

One Comment

2014 GABF Pour List Preview *UPDATED 9/26*

2014 GABF Coverage
Avg. Reading Time: 37 min

The Great American Beer Festival has always meant so very much to us. We were granted credentials to the festival in our first year of existence, and since then we’ve vowed to provide as much in-depth coverage as possible surrounding the event.

This year, we reached out to as many breweries as possible, to find out what they’d be pouring, and as you saw yesterday, also find out what events they’d be participating in.

Major kudos goes out to our dedicated staff, who helped craft this pour list and while we may not have every brewery we were pretty darn close. If you’re a brewer/brewery attending the festival and we didn’t get your pour list, please feel free to reach out to us: tristan (at) porchdrinking (dot) com. We’d love to add you to our updated list.

We’d like to remind everyone to be sure to follow us on Facebook and Twitter: @PorchDrinkingCO for the most up-to-date info on this pour list, our events guide, and other fun GABF posts which will be arriving in the subsequent days.

Finally we’d like to remind everyone that this is merely a list of the beers being poured in the festival hall and not a complete list of beers being judged in this year’s competition

Without further ado, we bring you the 2014 GABF Pour List Preview (descriptions to come).

Brewery City State Region What are they Pouring? ABV IBU
Mountain
12Degree Brewing Louisville CO Mountain
1933 Brewing Company Fort Collins CO Mountain The Revenuer IPA 7.5 72
Belgian’s Maibock 6.8 30
Penitentiary Pale Ale 5.5 41
The Enforcer 6 38
300 Suns Brewing Longmont CO Mountain Blue Corn Maiden Cream Ale 5.8 20
Rabbit Mountain Red Ale 6.80% 41
Cap’n Long ESB 6.60% 42
Sun Wortshipper Brown 5.50% 35
Old Burlington Stout 5.70% 39
38 State Brewing Company Littleton CO Mountain Half Mowed Lawn Saison 7.80%
38 State Dunkelweizen 4.70%
You’re F’n Out Stout 5.80%
South Broadway IPA 6.00%
4 Noses Brewing Company Broomfield CO Mountain Russian Imperial Stout 9.8 25
Make My Day Sessions IPA 5.1 42
Bareback Blonde Ale 6.5 12
Ritual Rivers Cocoa Coffee Porter 6 24
Arvada Beer Company Arvada CO Mountain
Asher Brewing Company Boulder CO Mountain Green Dream Fresh Hop Pale Ale 6.4
Unibrown Organic Ale 5.4 30
Green Bullet Organic IPA 7 45
Greenade Organic Double IPA 9 60
Aspen Brewing Company Aspen CO Mountain This Season’s Blonde Ale ABV: 5.6% IBU: 24
Independence Pass Ale ABV: 7% IBU: 62
Belgian Farmhouse Saison ABV: 6.8% IBU: 43
Double Conundrum Imperial Red Ale ABV: 8.6% IBU: 77
Sour Brett Golden Ale N/A N/A
Avalanche Brewing Co. Silverton CO Mountain Pride of the West Porter (brown porter)
White out Wit (belgian style wheat beer)
Tractor Attack IPA (fresh hop beer)
Bonni Belle Vienna Lager
Backcountry Brewery Frisco CO Mountain
Banger Brewing Las Vegas NV Mountain El Heffe, Hefeweizen, Herb and Spice Beer ABV: 5.2% IBU 17
Knight Ryeder, Imperial Stout ABV: 7.9% IBU 36
Hop Bang Boom, Imperial IPA ABV: 7.7% IBU 60
Perfect 10, American Style Strong Pale Ale ABV: 6.1% IBU 45
DTB, Brown Ale, Brown Porter ABV: 6% IBU 17
Barrels & Bottles Brewery Golden CO Mountain “Go Wit It” Wit 3.8% abv
Cin-Ful Porter 5.0% abv
Pixie’s Stout 6.3% abv
“Juniperus” Imperial IPA 8.6% abv
“Piney the First” Pale Ale 5.2% abv
Agave based Gin Barrel Aged Juniperus
Beer By Design Brewery Northglenn CO Mountain
Berthoud Brewing Company Berthoud CO Mountain
Big Choice Brewing Broomfield CO Mountain Disconnected Red 6.7 84.5
Hemlock Double IPA 9.5 104
Punk-toberfest 5.5 23.6
#42 Poblano Stout 5.7 13.9
The Pan Galactic Gargle Blaster Session IPA 4.2 45
Big Dog’s Brewing Co. Las Vegas NV Mountain
Black Bottle Brewery Fort Collins CO Mountain American Graffiti
The Last Unicorn
Pork Chops
Carlos
Ginger
Black Tooth Brewing Co Sheridan WY Mountain Wagon Box Wheat 5.5 15
Black Eagle Baltic Porter 7.6 25
Elevation 2013 9.4 45
Saddle Bronc Brown 4.7 16
307 Blonde 4.4 15
Bohemian Brewery Midvale UT Mountain Cherny Bock 4 20
1842 Czech Pilsener 4 32
Viennese Lager 4 18
Bohemian Export Lager 6 40
Bohemian Alt 5.3 48
Bonfire Brewing Eagle CO Mountain
Bootstrap Brewing Niwot CO Mountain Pineapple Gold ABV: 4.5% 12
Flagstaff Amber ABV: 5.6% 32
Stick’s Pale Ale ABV: 5.5% 38
Worthog Stout ABV: 6.0% 32
Wreak Havoc ABV: 9.5% 88
Brewery Rickoli Ltd. Wheat Ridge CO Mountain Elke Brown, Brown Porter 6.8% ABV 45 IBU
MONOLITH Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 12% ABV 55 IBU
SOHO Braggot, Specialty Honey Beer 7.5% ABV 22 IBU
Oats McGoats, Oatmeal Stout 6.5% ABV 45 IBU
Statik, American Barleywine 13% ABV 420 IBU
Bristol Brewing Company Colorado Springs CO Mountain Laughing Lab Scottish Ale 5.0% ABV 19
Brewhouse Series Old Ale 6.0% ABV 27
Old #23 Barley Wine 10.4% ABV 36
Red Baron Octoberfest 5.8% ABV 26.5
20th Anniversary Saison
Broken Compass Brewing Breckenridge CO Mountain Chili Pepper Pale Ale 6.8 27
Strong Pale ale 6.2 50
Coconut Porter 4.8 27
Broken Plow Brewery Greeley CO Mountain Signature Chili Wheat 5.6 27.2
Tattyboggler Scottish Ale 6.2 16.6
BRU handbuilt ales & eats Boulder CO Mountain LOCH Wee Heavy Scotch Ale 8.2% ABV
BEEZEL Belgian Style Golden Ale 9.3% ABV
TWO Imperial Saison 10.7% ABV
Bull & Bush Brewery Denver CO Mountain Man Beer
4.0 G.P.A
Big Ben Brown Ale
Marriage Golden
The Tower E.S.B.
Captain Midnight
Our 43rd Anniversary
Ice Cream Clone Stout
Cuvee De Notch
PAAS Bier
Saison de Suitcase
Ghoul Fuel
Butcherknife Brewing Company Steamboat Springs CO Mountain
Cannonball Creek Brewing Company Golden CO Mountain
Carbondale Beer Works Carbondale CO Mountain
Carter’s Brewing Billings MT Mountain
CAUTION: Brewing Company Lakewood CO Mountain Card Your Mom Saison 6.9
The Earl 3.5
Honey Matrimony Brown 5.9
PaPa SMaSH 5.5
Big Bunny Cascadian Dark Ale 6.6
Chain Reaction Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain
Chicago Brewing Company Las Vegas NV Mountain
City Star Brewing Berthoud CO Mountain Bandit Brown
All American IPA
Harley’s Honey Wheat
Flood Hound Ale
CODA Brewing Co. Aurora CO Mountain Kick Drum 4.7
Sleepyhead 6
Dogcatcher 6
The Black Seeds 5.5
Comrade Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain Superpower IPA 7.2% ABV IBU: 100
Fresh Hop Superpower IPA IBU: 100
DEFCON Red 5.2% ABV IBU: 23
Comrade Bashleigh 5.0% ABV IBU: 12
Koffee Kream 4.8% ABV IBU: 30
Copper Kettle Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain Mexican Chocolate Stout
Sobremesa
Bavarian Helles Lager
Naja Imperial Red IPA
Charlie’s Golden Strong Ale
Crabtree Brewing Company Greeley CO Mountain
Crazy Mountain Brewing Company Avon CO Mountain Neomexicanus Native Pale Ale 6 46
Lava Lake Wit 5.2 15
Horseshoes & Hand Grenades 6 35
Sticky Fingers Fresh Hop Ale 6.3 63
Lawyers, Guns, & Money Barley Wine 10 80
Crow Hop Brewing Co Loveland CO Mountain Rado’s Red Ale 5.9 30
Afternooner IPA 6.5 86
Sleeping Owl Stout 5 33.5
Window Screen Wheat 4.7 21
Loose Tongue Lager 6 32
Kaleidoscope Pale Ale 5.3 52
Crystal Springs Brewing Company Lousville CO Mountain Solano Chili Beer 6.0% ABV
Wuerzburger Helles Bock
Black Saddle Bourbon Barrel Aged Stout 10.3% ABV 86 IBU
Denver Beer Co Denver CO Mountain Denver Beer Co. Hefeweizen 4.80%
Denver Beer Co. Saison 5.30%
Cacao Cream Graham Cracker Porter 5.60%
Raspberry Princess Yum Yum 5.30%
5280 5.50%
Denver Pearl Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain
Diebolt Brewing Company, LLC Denver CO Mountain Wethers Weizenbock 7.3 25
Anton Francois 5.5 36
DILLON DAM BREWERY DILLON CO Mountain
Dostal Alley Brewpub and Casino Central City CO Mountain
DURANGO BREWING CO Durango CO Mountain
Echo Brewing Company Frederick CO Mountain Balefire Irish Red 4.9 20
Echo Amber 5.2 48
Tri-Town Brown 5 25
Munich Helles 4.9 21
Pumpkin Ale 6.9 8
Frank 10 20
EDDYLINE BREWING BUENA VISTA CO Mountain
Elevation Beer Company Poncha Springs CO Mountain Apis Quad 10.7 41
8 Second Kolsch 4.5 25
7437 Double IPA 8.3 95
Fanboy 8.5 75
Senorita 8.4 35
Epic Brewing Company – Denver Denver CO Mountain Big Bad Baptist
Double Skull Doppelbock
Escape to Colorado IPA
Hopulent IPA
Brainless on Cherries
Equinox Brewing Co. Fort Collins CO Mountain Devilish Details Tripel 8.5 27
Night Ryder Munich Dunkel 5.7 24
Space Ghost IPA 6.4 78
Former Future Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain Countinghouse
Gadabout
Salted Caramel Prim & Porter
Bourbon Barrel Fermented AND Aged Putin on the Fritz
Flyby
Front Range Brewing Company Lafayette CO Mountain Trhopical Illusion IPA 6.50% 70
Munichus bALTicus 6.00%
Trapper Lake Tripel 8.10% 21
Homesteader Farmhouse Ale 6.00% 20.3
Funkwerks Fort Collins CO Mountain Saison
Deceit
Belgian Dubbel
Raspberry Provincial
Glenwood Canyon Brewing Company Glenwood Springs CO Mountain Hanging Lake Honey Ale
Vapor Cave IPA
St James Irish Red Ale
No Name Nut Brown Ale
Three Mile Scottish Export
Grand Teton Brewing Victor ID Mountain Bitch Creek ESB
Sweet Grass APA
Snarling Badger Berliner Weisse
Sheep Eater Scotch
Gravity Brewing Louisville CO Mountain Coolship Pomegranate Wit 5.5 15
Mendacious Belgian Golden Strong 8 28
Jubileum Belgian Peppercorn Ale 8.5 33
Acceleration Double IPA 9.8 98
Great Basin Brewing Company – Sparks Sparks NV Mountain
Grimm Brothers Brewhouse Loveland CO Mountain 3 Golden Hairs 4.60% 40
Little Red Cap 6.30% 29
The Fearless Youth 5.80% 22
The Baron 3.20% 3
Grist Brewing Company Highlands Ranch CO Mountain Staple IPA 7.1 49
Transition State Kolsch 5.5 25
CALL Me Later Craft Apple Light Lager 5.5 11
Berliner Weisse 5.4 13
Gunnison Brewery Gunnison CO Mountain
Hall Brewing Company Parker CO Mountain
High Hops Brewery Windsor CO Mountain The Dark One 6.5 45.5
The Noble One 10.6 25.9
The Golden One 6.3 21.2
Horse & Dragon Brewing Company Fort Collins CO Mountain Picnic Rock Pale Ale 5.4
Sad Panda Coffee Stout 7.6
J Wells Brewery boulder CO Mountain
Jagged Mountain Craft Brewery Denver CO Mountain Spearhead Saison 7.90% 31
Redpoint Belgo-American Red Rye DIPA 9.00% 80
Barking Marmot Belgo-American Black IPA 7.00% 59
Brett Bagger Barrel Aged Imperial White IPA
Barrel Aged First Descent Old Ale 15.50% 50
Joseph James Brewing Co., Inc. Henderson NV Mountain Citra Rye Pale Ale 5.4 55
Hop Box Imperial IPA 9.3 88
Bourbon Barrel Imperial Stout
Barrel Aged Rye Wine – 6th Anniversary Beer
Wee Heavy
Kannah Creek Brewing Co. grand junction CO Mountain
Laughing Dog Brewing Ponderay ID Mountain
Lone Tree Brewing Company lone Tree CO Mountain
Lost Highway Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain
Loveland Aleworks Loveland CO Mountain American Sour Ale w/ Raspberries
Elaine’s Coconut Porter
IPA
Dubbel
Hefeweizen
Pro Am: Abe and Laura’s Baltic Porter
Lowdown Brewery + Kitchen Denver CO Mountain Dirty Shame
Fluthered
Patio Pounding Pilz
Black Bessie
Lowdown Porter
Madison River Brewing Company Belgrade MT Mountain Copper John Scotch Ale 7 19
Dropper IPA 6.5 85
Green Emerger Fresh Hop 6.2 73
October Cadis Oktoberfest 5.8 27
Melvin Brewing Jackson WY Mountain Melvin IPA
2×4 DIPA
Chchchch cherry bomb wine cooler
Moonlight Pizza and BrewPub Salida CO Mountain
Mountain Sun Breweries – Southern Sun Pub & Brewery Denver CO Mountain
Neptune’s Brewery Livingston MT Mountain
New Planet Beer Company Boulder CO Mountain Gluten-Free Blonde Ale 6
Gluten-Free Brown Ale 5.00%
Gluten-Free Raspberry Ale 5.00%
Gluten-Free IPA 6.00%
Millet Ale
Odd13 Brewing Lafayette CO Mountain 7.10% 78
Odd13 Brewing Lafayette CO Mountain Professor Hops 6.80%
Odd13 Brewing Lafayette CO Mountain Zed the Zorcerer 4.30%
Odd13 Brewing Lafayette CO Mountain Papa Silenus 9.21% 100+
Odd13 Brewing Lafayette CO Mountain Chainsaw the Princess of Karate 5.76%
Odyssey Beerwerks Arvada CO Mountain Heliocentric Hefeweizen
Odyssey Beerwerks Arvada CO Mountain Ghost Drifter Pale Ale
Odyssey Beerwerks Arvada CO Mountain Psycho Penguin Vanilla Porter
Odyssey Beerwerks Arvada CO Mountain Clan Warrior Scotch Ale
Odyssey Beerwerks Arvada CO Mountain Palm Tree Caribbean Lager
Odyssey Beerwerks Arvada CO Mountain Stealth Schwarzbier
Paradox Beer Company Woodland Park CO Mountain
Pateros Creek Brewing Fort Collins CO Mountain Bandit Wheat
Pyrite Fresh Hop Pilsner
Arthur’s Rauch 7.80% 24
Payette Brewing Company Garden City ID Mountain Outlaw IPA 6.50% 65
Payette Pale 4.80% 35
Rodeo Rye 4.00% 35
Fly Line Vienna Lager 5.00% 18
Pigeon Head Brewery Reno NV Mountain Pilsner 4.90% 14
IPL 6.30% 22
Red Rye Lager 7.30% 34
Black Lager 5.50% 8
Pikes Peak Brewing Co. Monument CO Mountain Ascent Pale Ale
Devils Head Red
Little London English Mild
1302 Red Wine Barrel Aged Belgian Golden Strong
Podwojny IIPA
Pints Brewery and Sports Bar Laughlin NV Mountain
Prost Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain Pils 4.6 37
Weißbier 4.5 12
Altfränkisches Dunkel Bier 5.9 25
Marzen Oktoberfest 5.8 24
Red Lodge Ales Brewing Co. Red Lodge MT Mountain
Redrock Brewing Co salt lake city UT Mountain Red Rock Bobcat Brown Ale 6.1 42
Red Rock 20th Anniversary Imperial Red Ale 9.5
Red Rock German Pilsner 4
Red Rock Drioma Russian Imperial Stout 10.1
Redstone Meadery Boulder CO Mountain
Renegade Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain Consilium Pale Ale 5% 40
Redacted Rye IPA 7% 60
Hammer & Sickle Russian Imperial Stout 9% 60
5:00 Afternoon Ale 5% 25
Hiatus Cold Coffee-Infused Oatmeal Ale
Riff Raff Brewing Company Pagosa Springs CO Mountain Weapon of Self Destruction Russian Imperial Stout 11.20%
99 Shilling Scottish Ale 6.50%
Black Betty Black Cherry Porter 5.50%
Skallywag english Pale Ale 5.50%
Plebeian Porter 5.50%
Roaring Fork Beer Company Carbondale CO Mountain Hoppa Road Imperial IPA 8.00%
Street Cred India Rye Red Ale 7.20%
Fall Pub Ale 5%
Rockyard Brewing Company Castle Rock CO Mountain
Sanitas Brewing Company Boulder CO Mountain Black IPA 6.50% 65
Saison 5.80% 22
IPA 7% 80
Session-Style Belgian Blonde Just under 5% roughly 20
Shamrock Brewing Company Pueblo CO Mountain
Shine Brewing Co. Boulder CO Mountain Liberation Gluten Free Ale 6
Seva Stout 9.2
Bija Brown Ale 7
Pohoda Pilz 5.6
Ska Brewing Company Durango CO Mountain Estival Cream Stout
Buster Nut Brown
Mole Stout
True Blonde
Modus Hoperandi
Smuggler’s Brewpub Telluride CO Mountain Palmyra Pils 5.10% 15
Black Betty 7.60% 75
High Wire Wet Hop 5.70% 75
Hopnosis Imperial Red Ale 8.10% 85
Juniper Rye Pale Ale 5.40% 32
Snake River Brewing Jackson WY Mountain Rolling Thunder Dortmunder 5% 32
Monarch Pilsner 5% 38
Sour Panda 12%
Le Serpent Framboise 7% 15
Nice Finnish 7 0
Sockeye Brewing Boise ID Mountain Sockeye Maibock 6.5 17
Sockeye Winterfest 7.25 85
Power House Porter 6 17
Galena Gold 4.9 21
Station 26 Brewing Co. Denver CO Mountain Colorado Cream Ale
Euro Pale Ale (a German/Czech hopped pale ale)
Tripel
Black IPA
Bourbon Barrel Aged Robust Porter
Steamworks Brewing Company Durango CO Mountain
Storm Peak Brewing Company Steamboat Springs CO Mountain Flare Orange Wheat 5.40% 29
40 West Amber Ale 4.9%ABV 20IBUs
Funky Touch Belgian Style Pale Ale 6% ABV 34IBU
TIPA India Pale Ale 5.9% ABV 78IBU
Strange Craft Beer Company Denver CO Mountain Breakfast Grapefruit IPA 7 60
Watermelon Hefeweizen
Cherry Kriek 5 15
Farmhouse Ale
Pumpkin Porter 6.25
Telluride Brewing Company Telluride CO Mountain Face Down Brown 5.7 38
Bridal Veil Rye Pale 5.5 72
Fishwater Double IPA 8.5 94
Fishwater Project 11 84
WetHopped American Summer Pale Ale 5.3 75
Tenaya Creek Brewery Las Vegas NV Mountain Pilsner 5.5
Bonanza Brown 5.6
Hauling Oats Oatmeal Stout 5.7
702 Pale Ale 5.2
The Brew on Broadway (The BoB) Englewood CO Mountain Shadyside Blonde DHA 4.50% 23.5
Social Club Milk Stout 5.2 19.5
Tuileries IPA 6.7 79
Cinderella Twin Double IPA 10.2 135
Placer ESB 6.7 69
The Fort Collins Brewery (FCB) Fort Collins CO Mountain 1020 Pale Ale – 5.3 40
Barnaby, Barley Wine 9.4 60
Oktoberfest – 5.4 24
Hop Head Squared (Imperial Red Ale) 8 85
The Post Brewing Company Lafayette CO Mountain
The Sandlot Denver CO Mountain
The Very Nice Brewing Company Nederland CO Mountain
The Walter Brewing Company, Walter’s Beer LLC Pueblo CO Mountain Walter’s Premium Pilsner 5.4
Walter’s Bock 7.6
Steel City Steam (California Common) 6.4
Tivoli Brewing Company Black Hawk CO Mountain
TRiNiTY BREWiNG Co. Colorado Springs CO Mountain
Twisted Pine Brewing Company Boulder CO Mountain Big Shot Espresso Stout 6
West Bound Braggot 8.5
Hop Zealot 7.4 70
Billy’s Chilies 5.2
Agaveras 7.1 52
Two Rascals Brewing Co. Montrose CO Mountain American Wheat
English Style IPA
American Amber
Two22 Brew Centennial CO Mountain Saison 7 24
Red Cinnamon 7.6 20
Milk Stout 5.25 73
Patio Peach 5.2 10
Upslope Brewing Company Boulder CO Mountain Brown Ale
Craft Lager
Pumpkin Ale
Belgian Pale Saison
Saison
Will also release a few suprises TBA
Verboten Brewing Loveland CO Mountain Angry Banjo
Roll in Ze’ Hay
In Love With Summer
Pure Imagination
Mountain Man
Pro-Am: Crossroads
Vindication Brewing Company Boulder CO Mountain Momentum Pale Ale
American Bold Ale
Premium Session Bold Ale
Westminster Brewing Co. Westminster CO Mountain 12 Apostles 6.1 23
1066 4.7 30
Irish Ale 5.1 25
American Pale 4.9 47
Moses 5.5 38
Wild Woods Brewery Boulder CO Mountain Gin Barrel Aged Treeline 7.5 65
Honey Nut Blonde 5.9 21
Tropical Paradise IIPA 10.2 90
Ponderosa Porter 5.3 40
Superflower Pale Ale 5.6 38
Wiley Roots Brewing Company Greeley CO Mountain Super 77 Wheat 4.7
Red Wiley Amber 5.8
Haystack Kolsch
#34 Oatmeal Stout
Wind River Brewing Co. Pinedale WY Mountain Wind River Blonde 5
Wyoming Pale Ale 7.2
Gayle Force Pale Ale 5.7
Out of Order Porter 5.4
Stom Bomb Stout 7.4
Wit’s End Brewing Company Denver CO Mountain Green Man Ale
Wilford
Jean-Claude Van Blond
Messenger Porter
Dubbel Impact
Wonderland Brewing Company Broomfield CO Mountain Before Breakfast Black IPA 8 65
Probably Probably Porter 5.3
Alice 5.5
3 Putt Pale Ale 5.5 35
Plum(b)Crazy Sour 3.8
Zwei Brüder Brewing Fort Collins CO Mountain Pils 5.2 37
Pale
Dunkel 5.2 20
Weiß 5.5 12
Überbrew Billings MT Mountain Golden Ticket (English summer ale)
alt 0220 (German Style Altbier)
Alpha Force (IPA)
Black Hops Tactical IPA
White Noise (hefeweizen)
New England
Allagash Brewing Company Portland ME New England Allagash White 5%
Allagash Saison 6.10%
Allagash Tripel 9%
Midnight Brett 7.30%
Coolship Resurgam 6.30%
Brutopia Brewpub and Kitchen (Brutopia Brewery is in Montreal) Cranston RI New England
Firefly Hollow Brewing Co. Bristol CT New England Moonrise Amber 6.3 40
Red Lantern 5.70% 25
Toadstool 5.60% 23
Lizard Breath 6.60% 75
Jack’s Abby Brewing MA New England Hoponius Union 6.70% 65
Smoke & Dagger 5.80% 25
Copper Legend 5.70% 22
Fire in the Ham 5.40% 20
Leisure Time Lager 4.80% 15
Long Trail Brewing Company Framingham VT New England Chelsea to post pour list.
Otter Creek Brewing Company Middlebury VT New England
Revival Brewing Company Providence RI New England Burnsider pale ale 5.50% 55
Zeppelin Hefewisen 5% 12
Double Black IPA 8.50% 85
Saison American Farmhouse Ale 6.50% 22
Conga Belgian Double IPA 9.50% 85
Shipyard Brewing Company Portland ME New England Shipyard Black IPA 6.20% 60
Shipyard Monkey Fist IPA 6.9%% 67.5
Shipyard Bourbon Barrel Aged Double Scottish 32
Shipyard Pumpkinhead 4.5%%
Sea Dog Sunfish 4.60% 10
Stark Brewing Company Manchester NH New England Milly’s Oatmeal Stout 4.90% 35
Mt. U Cream Ale 4.30% 19
Bo’s Scotch Ale 9.50% 25
Grumpy Pumpkin Ale (made w/ 400lb real pumpkin) 5% 14.6
The Harpoon Brewery Boston MA New England Harpoon IPA 5.90% 42
Harpoon Leviathan IPA 10% 90
Harpoon Octoberfest 5.30% 32
Harpoon 100 Barrel Series Cambridge Uncommon 6.9 66
UFO White 4.80% 11
Trinity Brewhouse Providence RI New England
TWO ROADS BREWING COMPANY Stratford CT New England Road 2 Ruin Double IPA 8%
Roadsmary’s Baby Pumpkin Ale 7%
Urban Funk Wild Ale 6%
No Limits Hefeweizen
Wormtown Brewery Worcester MA New England
Mid-Atlantic
Adroit Theory Brewing Purcellville VA Mid-Atlantic Fear is Your Only God (Sauternes Barrel Aged)
Legion (Red Wine Barrel Aged)
Day of the Dead approx 14%
Zero
AleWerks Brewing Co. Williamsburg VA Mid-Atlantic
Apocalypse Ale Works Forest VA Mid-Atlantic
Atlas Brew Works washington DC Mid-Atlantic District Common 5.10% 35
Rowdy 6.20% 60
Town & Country 8.20% 20
Barren Hill Tavern and Brewery Lafayette Hill PA Mid-Atlantic Barren Hill Session Saison 3%
Barren Hill Odinator Double Bock 8.90%
Barren Hill Biere De Extra 9%
Barren Hill Belgian Gold 8%
Barren Hill Baltic Porter 8.40%
Battlefield Brewery Fredericksburg VA Mid-Atlantic
Blue Mountain Barrel House Arrington VA Mid-Atlantic
Blue Point Brewing Co. Patchogue NY Mid-Atlantic ESB
Toasted Lager
Rastafa Rye Ale
Dry Stout
Wet Hop Pilz
Brooklyn Brewery Brooklyn NY Mid-Atlantic Sorachi Ace bottles
Cuvee Noire bottles
Local 1 bottles
Weizenhamme
Blast!
Captain Lawrence Brewing Elmsford NY Mid-Atlantic
Champion Brewing Company Charlottesville VA Mid-Atlantic Missile IPA 7% 65
Killer Kolsch 5% 35
Stickin’ in my IPA 7.50% 70
Black Me Stout 6% 40
Tart Berliner Weisse 3% 4
Motherless Mild 4%
Conyngham Brewing Company Conyngham PA Mid-Atlantic Hefeweizen
Imperial Oatmeal Stout
Jalapeno Lager
Crossroads Brewing Company Athens NY Mid-Atlantic Outrage IPA 7% 90
Black Rock Stout 6.80% 55
Maggie’s Farmhouse Ale 6.70% 30
Clifford the Big Red Ale 6% 50
DC Brau Brewing Company Washington DC Mid-Atlantic The Penn Quarter Porter 5.50%
The Tradition 5%
The Citizen 7%
El Hefe Speaks! 5.30%
On The Wings of Armageddon 9.20%
Denizens Brewing Co Silver Spring MD Mid-Atlantic Southside Rye IPA 7.20%
Big Red Norm 7.60%
Lowest Lord 5.30%
Born Bohemian 4.80%
Devils Backbone Brewing Company – Basecamp Roseland VA Mid-Atlantic Ale of Fergus 4.1 18
Alt Bier 5.60% 30
Berliner Metro Weisse 3.80% 10
Danzig 8.00% 28
Devils Backbone Brewing Company Outpost Gold Leaf Lager 4.50% 17
Old Virginia Dark 4.10% 19
Schwartz Beer 5.10% 18
Turbo Cougar 6.50% 22
Vienna Lager 4.90% 18
Empire Brewing Company Syracuse NY Mid-Atlantic Local Grind 7.20%
Schwartz Ale 5.60%
Golden Dragon 7.70%
White Aphro 6.30%
Saison 5.60%
Erie Brewing Company Erie PA Mid-Atlantic Mad Anthony’s APA 5.50% 40
Railbender Ale 6.80% 26
Derailed Ale 5% 17
Erie Coffee Stout
Soleil Shandy 3.50% 15
Flying Dog Brewery Frederick MD Mid-Atlantic Dead Rise OLD BAY Summer Ale 5.60% 25
Dogtoberfest Marzen 5.6%% 30
Bloodline Blood Orange Ale 7%% 40
The Truth Imperial IPA 8.7%% 120
Vintage 2011 Horn Dog Barleywine 10.2%% 45
Free Will Brewing Company Perkasie PA Mid-Atlantic Free Will Hoppy Pilsner 4.80%
C.O.B 8.30%
Chasing The Dragon Imperial IPA 9.90%
SAFEWORD – Mango Habanero Imperial IPA 11%
Community Kolsch 4.80%
Full Pint Brewing Company North Versailles PA Mid-Atlantic White Lightning 6% 18
Gus IPA 8% 100+
Chinookie IPA 7.10% 103.1
Full Tilt Brewing Baltimore MD Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Pale Ale 6.30% 55
Berger Cookie Chocolate Stout 6% 36
Hop Harbor 8.30% 95
Patterson Pumpkin 9.00% 48
Golden Avalanche Brewing Company Kutztown PA Mid-Atlantic
Great American Restaurants Centreville VA Mid-Atlantic GAR Pale Ale 5.80% 45
Crazy Jackass Ale 5.30% 24
Octoberfest Lager 5.90% 19
Yellow Devil Pilsner 5.70% 40
Iron Horse Lager 5.40% 26
Great South Bay Brewery Bay Shore NY Mid-Atlantic Niko Weisse 4% 5
Wild & Cray Rye IPA 7% 60
Dirty Deeds Russian Imperial Stout 10% 60
Jetty Cream Ale 5.50% 20
Splashing Pumpkin Ale 5% 25
Basil In The Rye 6.50% 60
Greenport Harbor Brewing Company Greenport NY Mid-Atlantic
Gun Hill Brewing Company Bronx NY Mid-Atlantic Gun Hill Gold
Gun Hill Pomegranate Wheat
Void of Light 7.90%
Hardywood Park Craft Brewery Richmond VA Mid-Atlantic
Heavy Seas Beer BALTIMORE MD Mid-Atlantic
Iron Hill Brewery & Restaurant – Newark Wilmington DE Mid-Atlantic Blackburn Stout 5.60% 40
Abbey Dubbel 6.90% 25
Gold Digger IPA 6.00% 65
Bedotter 9.50% 38
Saison Chateau 6.20% 30
Rye of the Tiger 6% 60
Russian Imperial Stout 9.80% 75
F.Red 7% 15
The Cannibal 8% 31
Vienna Red Lager 4.40% 22
Jailbreak Brewing Company Laurel MD Mid-Atlantic Welcome To Scoville 6.90%
Big Punisher 9.10%
Made Wit Basil 5.00%
Into The Dark 6.50%
Dusk Till Dawn aged in Blanton’s barrel 13%
Kane Brewing Company Ocean NJ Mid-Atlantic Head High 6.50%
Ripple 4.60%
Morning Bell 9.20%
A Night to End All Dawns 12.40%
Keegan Ales Kingston NY Mid-Atlantic Mother’s Milk (Milk Stout) 5%
Joe Mama’s Milk (Coffee Milk Stout) 8%
Super Kitty (American Strong Ale) 12%
Lickinghole Creek Craft Brewery Goochland VA Mid-Atlantic Magic Beaver Belgian-Style Pale Ale 5.5
Three Chopt Tripel 9.30%
Batchelors Delight: 12.00%
Bourbon Barrel Three Chopt Tripel 11.30%
Nuclear Nugget Imperial Honey IPA 10.50%
Estate Series Rosemary Saison 6.80%
Enlightened Despot Bourbon Barrel Russian Imperial Stout. 11.30%
Lost Rhino Brewing Co. Ashburn VA Mid-Atlantic Rhinofest 5.50% 21
Final Glide 5.40% 14
Meridian Kolsch 5% 25
Santa’s Package 5.50% 25
Genuis Loci Series:Exesus Sanctum 6% 15
Mad Fox Brewing Company Falls Church VA Mid-Atlantic
Neshaminy Creek Brewing Croydon PA Mid-Atlantic
Nodding Head Brewing Co. Philadelphia PA Mid-Atlantic
North Country Brewing Co. Slippery Rock PA Mid-Atlantic
O’Connor Brewing Company, LLC Norfolk VA Mid-Atlantic Great Dismal 7.5 65
Norfolk Canyon 5.5 40
O’Connor’s Dry Irish Stout 4.7 55
Red Nun 5.5 35
All-In Wet Hop Wheat 5 52
Parkway Brewing Co Salem VA Mid-Atlantic
Pennsylvania Brewing Co. Pittsburgh PA Mid-Atlantic Penn Dark 5% 25
Penn Kaiser Pils 5% 45
PENNdemonium 7% 17
St. Nikolaus Bock Brewer’s Reserve 9% 25
Port City Brewing Company Alexandria VA Mid-Atlantic Optimal Wit 4.90% 15
Downright Pilsner 4.80% 43
Oktoberfest 5.50% 24
Ways & Means 4.50% 55
Monumental IPA 6.30% 57
Port Jeff Brewing Company Port Jefferson NY Mid-Atlantic
Prism Brewing Company North Wales PA Mid-Atlantic
Round Guys Brewing Company Lansdale PA Mid-Atlantic The Berliner
Dead Souls Pumpkin Porter
Fear of a Brett Planet
Sanctified
Saranac Brewery Utica NY Mid-Atlantic Saranac Legacy IPA 6.5 60
Saranac Pale Ale 5.5 32
Saranac Pumpkin Ale 5.1 15
Saranac Long John Lager 5.5 25
Utica Club 5
Saucony Creek Brewing Company Kutztown PA Mid-Atlantic
ShawneeCraft Brewing Company Shawnee On Delaware PA Mid-Atlantic Apiarius 5.50%
Double Pale Ale 7.20%
Raspberry Blanche 5.50%
Raspberry Berliner Weiss
Shmaltz Brewing Company Clifton Park NY Mid-Atlantic
SingleCut Beersmiths Astoria NY Mid-Atlantic
Sixpoint Brewery Brooklyn NY Mid-Atlantic
Sly Fox Brewing Company Pottstown PA Mid-Atlantic
South Street Brewery Charlottesville VA Mid-Atlantic
Starr Hill Brewery Crozet VA Mid-Atlantic Whiter Shade of Pale White IPA 7.50% 45
Grateful Pale Ale 4.70% 26
The Love German Hefeweizen 4.60% 9
Sabbath Black IPA 7.20% 55
Stewart’s Brewing Company Bear DE Mid-Atlantic
Strangeways Brewing Richmond VA Mid-Atlantic Delightfully Immoral Grisette 5.80% 39
Wake Me Up Before You Gose 4.60% 10
Überlin Berliner Weiss 4.75% 13
Martian Spring Bière de Mars 7.35% 40
Soledad
The Morgantown Brewing Company Morgantown WV Mid-Atlantic 80 Shilling Scotch Ale 4.90% 23
Jesco’s White IPA 5.90% 40
Oktoberfest 5.60% 22
Bergsteiger Hefe-Weizen 4.90% 13
First Shift Coffee Porter 5.60% 30
Three Notch’d Brewing Co. Charlottesville VA Mid-Atlantic
Troegs Brewing Company Hershey PA Mid-Atlantic Perpetual IPA 7.50% 85
Troegenator Double Bock 8.20% 25
LaGrave 8% 31
Hop Knife Harvest Ale 6.20% 87
Mad Elf Ale 11.00% 15
Two Goats Brewing LLC Burdett NY Mid-Atlantic Dirty Shepard Brown Ale 4.90%
Cream Ale 7.40%
XIPA 8.90%
Danger Goat Blonde Dopple Bock 10.50%
Whiskey Richard 12.50%
Union Craft Brewing Baltimore MD Mid-Atlantic Blackwing Lager 4.80%
Anthem Golden Ale 5% 46
Old Pro 4.20% 66
Balt Altbier 5.60% 67
Upstate Brewing Company, LLC Elmira NY Mid-Atlantic Common Sense Ale 5.3 22
IPW 6.5 70
Victory Brewing Company Downingtown PA Mid-Atlantic
Weyerbacher Brewing Company Easton PA Mid-Atlantic Tarte Nouveau 3.90%
Riserva 2014 11.40%
Imperial Pumpkin Ale 8%
Merry Monks 9.30%
Yards Brewing Company Philadelphia PA Mid-Atlantic Philadelphia Pale Ale 4.60% 37
General Washington’s Tavern Porter 7% 34
Poor Richard’s Tavern Spruce 5% 13
Brawler 4.20% 12
Extra Special Ale (ESA) 6% 44
Great Lakes
5 Rabbit Cervezeria Bedford Park IL Great Lakes
612Brew Minneapolis MN Great Lakes
Arcadia Brewing Company Battle Creek MI Great Lakes HopMouth 8.1 55
Arcadia Brewing Company Battle Creek MI Great Lakes Loch Down 8.5 63
Arcadia Brewing Company Battle Creek MI Great Lakes Cereal Killer 10 60
Arcadia Brewing Company Battle Creek MI Great Lakes Imperial Stout 9.5 82
Arcadia Brewing Company Battle Creek MI Great Lakes Rapunzel 6.4 48
Begyle Brewing Chicago IL Great Lakes
Bell’s Brewery Inc. Galesburg MI Great Lakes Boon Companion
Kal-Haven Ale
Two-Hearted
Porter
Brau Brothers Brewing Co Marshall MN Great Lakes Bancreagie Peated Scotch Ale 7.6 20
Ring Neck Nut Braun Ale 6.8 24
Old 56 4.2 6
MooJoos 5.8 24
Sheephead 7.7 88
BrickStone Brewery Bourbonnais IL Great Lakes
Brugge Brasserie Indianapolis IN Great Lakes
Buckeye Lake Brewery Buckeye Lake OH Great Lakes
Little Egypt Beer Carbondale IL Great Lakes
Central Waters Brewing Company Amherst WI Great Lakes
Chicago Beer Company Elgin IL Great Lakes
Christian Moerlein Brewing Co Cincinnati OH Great Lakes
Church Street Brewing Co Itasca IL Great Lakes Heavenly Helles Lager 5.4 20
Church Street Brewing Co Itasca IL Great Lakes Magisterium Maibock 6.5 22
Church Street Brewing Co Itasca IL Great Lakes Itascafest Marzen 5.1 24
Columbus Brewing Company Columbus OH Great Lakes Dalton 4.5 45
Columbus Brewing Company Columbus OH Great Lakes Fool’s Gold 4.7 28
Columbus Brewing Company Columbus OH Great Lakes Bodhi 8 85
Columbus Brewing Company Columbus OH Great Lakes Creeper 10 100
Daredevil Brewing Co. Shelbyville IN Great Lakes Lift Off IPA 7.2 72
Rip Cord Double IPA 9 90
Vacation Kolsch 5 20
Dark Horse Brewing Company Marshall MI Great Lakes
DESTIHL Brewery Bloomington IL Great Lakes Hoperation Overload Double IPA 9.7 89
Strawberry Blonde Ale 5.2 15
Vertex IPA 6.3 76
Wild Sour Series: Counter ClockWeisse Berliner Weisse 3 4
Wild Sour Series: Lynnbrook Raspberry Berliner Weisse 3 4
Wild Sour Series: Here GOSE Nothin’ 5.5 12
Wild Sour Series: Flemish Amber 6.5 15
Wild Sour Series: Adambier 9 40
Saint Dekkera Reserve Sour Ale Series: Sour Quad 11 30 (though perceived IBUs will vary due to extensive aging)
Saint Dekkera Reserve Sour Ale Series: Sour Crabapple 5.5 15 (though perceived IBUs will vary due to extensive aging)
Dragonmead Microbrewery Warren MI Great Lakes
Elevator Brewing Co. Columbus OH Great Lakes Bleeding Buckeye Red Ale 5.7
Hefer-weizen 5.5
Octoberfest 5.9
Horny Goat 7.5
Mogabi 5
Emmett’s Brewing Co. West Dundee IL Great Lakes
Empirical Brewery Chicago IL Great Lakes
Evil Czech Brewery Mishawaka IN Great Lakes
Excel Bottling Company Breese IL Great Lakes
Fitger’s Brewhouse Duluth MN Great Lakes
Flossmoor Station Brewing Company Flossmoor IL Great Lakes
Forbidden Root Brewing Chicago IL Great Lakes Forbidden Root 4.2 7
Sublime Ginger 3.8 14
Shady Character 6.7 33
Fountain Square Brewery Indianapolis IN Great Lakes
Four Fathers Brewing Valparaiso IN Great Lakes
Griffin Claw Brewing Company Birmingham MI Great Lakes
Hailstorm Brewing Co Tinley Park IL Great Lakes
Hamburger Mary’s Andersonville Brewing Co. Chicago IL Great Lakes
Haymarket Pub & Brewery Chicago IL Great Lakes Defender American Stout 7.5
Speakerswagon Pilsner 5
Last Chance Belgo IPA 7.8
Indignant 11
Aleister American Strong pale 7
Hoppin’ Frog Brewing Co. Akron OH Great Lakes B.O.R.I.S. Oatmeal Imperial Stout 9.4 60
Barrel-Aged Naked Evil Belgian-style Barley Wine 11.3 48
Barrel-Aged B.O.R.I.S. Oatmeal Imperial Stout 6.4 60
Frog’s Hollow Double Pumpkin Ale – GABF Gold 2010 8.4 7.3
Horny Goat Brewing Co. Milwaukee WI Great Lakes Horny Blonde 6.3 65
HornyCopia 6.3 21
Oktoberfest 5.6 25
WisconZin IPA 5 20
Hunter’s Brewing Chesterton IN Great Lakes Lady Greensleeves English-style IPA 7
Bowline Roggenbier 5.6
Indeed Brewing Company Minneapolis MN Great Lakes Midnight Ryder Black IPA 6.5 80
Sweet Yamma Jamma Sweet Potato Ale 5 10
JAFB Wooster Brewery Wooster OH Great Lakes
Jolly Pumpkin Artisan Ales Dexter MI Great Lakes Ale Absurd
Vivos Y Muertos
Luciernaga
Weizen Bam
Kuhnhenn Brewing Co Warren MI Great Lakes
Latitude 42 brewing Co. portage MI Great Lakes Lil sunshine golden ale
Powerline porter robust porter
Poppin pils bohemian pilsner
One for the rogue chocolate rye stout
Listermann/Triple Digit Brewing Company Cincinnati OH Great Lakes Triple Digit Brewing Chickow! Hazelnut Double Brown Ale 10
Listermann Brewing Company Cincinnati Red Ale 5
Listermann/Lymestone E.S. Bee 5.5
Listermann Brewing Company Nutcase Peanut Butter Porter 6.7
Listermann Brewing Company Friar Bacon Smoked Bock 7.2
Triple Digit Brewing Company Cinnamon Roll Chickow! Hazelnut Double Brown Ale 10
Lucid Brewing Minnetonka MN Great Lakes AIR 4.5 15
FOTO 6.5 65
GOSLAR 5
ORA 6.5 30
SILO 6.5 19
Mad Anthony Brewing Company Fort Wayne IN Great Lakes
MadTree Brewing Company Cincinnati OH Great Lakes PyscHOPAthy 6.9 70
Lift 4.7 11
Axis Mundi 10 72
Gin Barrel Aged Salazar
Galaxy High 10.2 120
Middle Brow Beer Co. Chicago IL Great Lakes Keep It Copacetic
Robyn
Minneapolis Town Hall Brewery Minneapolis MN Great Lakes
MobCraft Beer Madison WI Great Lakes Petrichor 9.5
BatShit Crazy 5.6
Sour Support 4.5
Hop Gose The Grapefruit 4.5
Arabian Date Night 11.5
Moody Tongue Brewing Company Chicago IL Great Lakes Shaved Black Truffle Pilsner 5
Steeped Emperor’s Lemon Saison 6.3
Cold-Pressed Paw Paw Belgian 5.5
Brandied Purple Raspberry Belgian Dubbel 6.5
Crushed Green Coriander Wit 5
Nevin’s Brewing Company Plainfield IL Great Lakes
New Glarus Brewing Company New Glarus WI Great Lakes
One Trick Pony Brewery Lansing IL Great Lakes
Ore Dock Brewing Company Marquette MI Great Lakes Reclamation IPA 7 70
Porter 5.4 28
Belgian Wit 6.1
Saison 7.1
Dream Weaver 5.9
Penrose Brewing Company Geneva IL Great Lakes Proto Gradus – Belgian-inspired Single Ale 4 18
P-2 – Belgian-inspired Pale Ale 5.4 45
Navette – Belgian-inspired Black Ale 6 28
Desirous – White IPA 6.2 60
Redwood Brewing Co Flint MI Great Lakes Kick Start My Arse
Dubbel Trubbel
Alldunup
Cream Stout
Revolution Brewing Chicago IL Great Lakes Red Skull
Galaxy Hero 6.6
Anti-Hero 6.5
Oktoberfest 5.7
Rhinegeist Brewery Cincinnati OH Great Lakes Truth IPA
Cougar Blonde
Uncle British Mild
Fiction Belgian XPA
Saber Tooth Tiger Imperial IPA
Right Brain Brewery Traverse City MI Great Lakes Blue Magic
Looping Owl
Schrute Farms
Spear Beer
Thai Peanut
Angel’s Nectar
Rochester Mills Beer Co. Rochester MI Great Lakes
Scratch Brewing Company Ava IL Great Lakes Nettle-Ginger Saison
Mumm
Burdock Sahti
Brett Gruit Stout
105
SlapShot Brewing Company Chicago IL Great Lakes McLaughlin’s RedEye 5.8
1926 – rye pale ale 5.4
Leather Leisure Suit – extra special bitter 5.4
Solemn Oath Brewery Naperville IL Great Lakes Snaggletooth Bandana 6.5 85
Chubgutz 5.5 45
Butterfly Flashmob 7.2 87
Major Big Time 6 115
Heavyweight Ticklefight Champion of the World 12 70
Sprecher Brewing Co. Glendale WI Great Lakes Black Bavarian
Special Amber
Irish Stout
Shakparo
Beyond Braggot 2014
Stevens Point Brewery Stevens Point WI Great Lakes Point Onyx Black Ale
Point Oktoberfest
Whole Hog Pumpkin Ale
Whole Hog Espresso Stout
JP’s Yabba Dhaba Chai Tea Porter
Summit Brewing Company Saint Paul MN Great Lakes
Sun King Brewery Indianapolis IN Great Lakes Sunlight Cream Ale
Barrel Aged 666
Barrel Aged 777
Kung Pow Brett
The Freehouse Minneapolis MN Great Lakes
The Rivertown Brewing Company, LLC Lockland OH Great Lakes
Thirsty Dog Brewing Co Akron OH Great Lakes
Three Floyds Brewing Co Munster IN Great Lakes
Tighthead Brewing Company Mundelein IL Great Lakes
Tin Man Brewing Company Evansville IN Great Lakes Circuit Bohemian Pilsner 5 30
Apricot Sour Ale 5.2 12
Milk and Coffee Porter 5.8 40
Maker’s 46 Stave-aged Csar 12 90
Abuelita En Fuego 7.5 24
Titletown Brewing Co Green Bay WI Great Lakes Johnny “Blood” Red 6 20
Dark Helmet Schwartzbier 5 25
Green 19 IPA 6.5 55
CTRL “ALT” DELETE 5.5 35
Stammtisch Lager 5 20
Tow Yard Brewing Company Indianapolis IN Great Lakes
Transient Artisan Ales Lansing IL Great Lakes Obelu Brett saison 8 28
Presque Flemish red 7.5 12
Bêtise American sour brown/Oude bruin 8.3 8
Wayward 100% Brett pale ale 6 38
Salarium Gose 5 4
Triton Brewing Co. Indianapolis IN Great Lakes Soul Crusher IPA 6.2 66.6
Hatch Blower IPA 7 70
Fieldhouse Wheat 25 5.4
Turoni’s Main Street Brewery Evansville IN Great Lakes
Two Brothers Brewing Co. Warrenville IL Great Lakes
TwoDEEP Brewing Co. Indianapolis IN Great Lakes KnightStick Cream 4.7 28.1
Red Sunday Irish 5.9 11.5
Upland Brewing Company – Production Facility Bloomington IN Great Lakes Coastbuster Imperial IPA 8.5 65
Oktoberfest 6.7 20
Campside 4.5 50
Champagne Velvet 5.5 29
Wheat Ale 4.7 15
Warped Wing Brewing Co. Dayton OH Great Lakes
Weasel Boy Brewing Company LLC Zanesville OH Great Lakes
Willoughby Brewing Company Willoughby OH Great Lakes Peanut Butter Cup Coffee Porter 30 5.5
Cosmic IPA 66 6.5
Hazy Days 20 5.3
Kaiserhof 22 5
Rosana 26 5.8
ZwanzigZ Brewing columbus IN Great Lakes
ZümBier Waukegan IL Great Lakes Hootch #5′ Double American Pale Ale 7.8 39
Unda Cova Brudda’ Imperial Rye India Black Ale 9.75 90
Southeast
Abita Brewing Company Abita Springs LA Southeast Andygator
Purple Haze
Pecan
Octoberfest
Abbey Ale
Back Forty Beer Company Gadsden AL Southeast Truck Stop Honey Brown 6 18
Fence Post Session Ale 4.5 22
Freckle Belly IPA 7.5 82
Paw Paw Peach Wheat 5.5 14
Bayou Teche Brewing Arnaudville LA Southeast
BearWaters Brewing Company waynesville NC Southeast
Blackstone Brewing Company Nashville TN Southeast
BlueTarp Brewing Co. Decatur GA Southeast
Brewery 85 Greenville SC Southeast
Coppertail Brewing Tampa FL Southeast
Core Brewing & Distilling Co. Springdale AR Southeast
Cumberland Brewery Louisville KY Southeast
Darwin Brewing Company bradenton FL Southeast
Deep River Brewing Company Clayton NC Southeast
Due South Brewing Co. Boynton Beach FL Southeast
Eagle Creek Brewing Company Statesboro GA Southeast Spot Tail Light Blonde 4.2
Grassroots Lemon Lime Hefe 6.00%
Low Country Pale Ale 5.40%
River Street Praline Brown 6.40%
One More Time Baltic Porter
Fat Bottom Brewing Inc Nashville TN Southeast Ginger Wheat 4.60%
Black Betty 5.10%
Ida Golden Ale 6.20%
Ruby Red Ale 5.00%
Foothills Brewing Winston-Salem NC Southeast Hoppyum IPA 6.3 70
Jade IPA 7.40% 86
September IPA of the Month 6.00% 72
Sexual Chocolate 9.75% 85
Cottonwood Pumpkin Ale 5.30% 5.2
Frothy Beard Brewing Company North Charleston SC Southeast The Albatross IPA 7.00%
The Board Slide Rye 5.00%
Tides of Galway Irish Red 7.00%
¡Ándale! Pale Ale 5.30%
Funky Buddha Brewery Oakland Park FL Southeast Floridian Hefeweizen
Small Axe Big IPA
Barrel-Aged Nikolai Vorlauf Imperial Stout
No Crusts Peanut Butter and Jelly Brown Ale
Last Snow Porter
Ghost River Brewing Memphis TN Southeast
Grayton Beer Company Santa Rosa Beach FL Southeast 30A Beach Blonde 4.6 13
White Dunes 5.10% 18
1890 Founder’s Ale 6.20% 42
Grayton Pale Ale 5.60% 49
Gourdgeous 5.40% 10
Holy City Brewing N. Charleston SC Southeast Pluff Mud Porter 5.50%
Holy City Pilsner 5%
Washout Wheat 5.30%
Funkel Dunkel 4.80%
Yeast Wrangler 9.50%
Intuition Ale Works Jacksonville FL Southeast
Lonerider Brewing Company Raleigh NC Southeast
McHale’s Brewhouse Chattanooga TN Southeast The Apollo 5.20% 33
Scottish Pride 5.00% 22
The Dixie Blonde 3.90% 18
Bloody IPA 6.10% 69
The MudSlinger 5.50% 57
Moon River Brewing Company Savannah GA Southeast
Mother Earth Brewing Kinston NC Southeast
Nantahala Brewing Company, Inc. Bryson City NC Southeast Noon Day IPA 6.00% 51
Devil’s Courthouse Belgian Golden Strong 9.50% 22
Bryson City Brown 3.80% 14
Pattons Run Porter 4.50% 13
NoDa Brewing Company Charlotte NC Southeast Ramble on Red
Monstro
Hop, Drop ‘n Roll
Olde Voyager
NOLA Brewing Company New Orleans LA Southeast
Frank Carpenter
Olde Hickory Brewery Hickory NC Southeast
Oyster House Brewing Company Asheville NC Southeast
Palmetto Brewery Charleston SC Southeast
Red Hare Brewing Company Marietta GA Southeast
River Dog Brewing Company Ridgeland SC Southeast
River Rat Brewery columbia SC Southeast
RJ Rockers Brewing Co Spartanburg SC Southeast
Saddlebock Brewing Springdale AR Southeast
Southbound Brewing Co. Savannah GA Southeast
Swamp Head Brewery Gainesville FL Southeast
Swamp Rabbit Brewery and Taproom Greenville SC Southeast
Terrapin Beer Co Athens GA Southeast Hi-5 5.9 80
Recreational Ale 4.7 42
Midnight Monk 9.8 88
Moo-Hoo 6 30
Capt’n Krunkles 7.5 90
The Black Abbey Brewing Company Nashville TN Southeast
The Bluegrass Brewing Company Louisville KY Southeast
The Olde Mecklenburg Brewery Charlotte NC Southeast
Thomas Creek Brewery L.L.C. Greenville SC Southeast
West Sixth Brewing Lexington KY Southeast West Sixth IPA
West Sixth Amber
Lemongrass American Wheat
Pay it Forward Cocoa Porter.
White Street Brewing Co. Wake Forest NC Southeast
Wicked Weed Brewing Asheville NC Southeast Freak of Nature DIPA
Tyrant Double Hopped Red (World Beer Cup Bronze medal winner)
Ruffian Black IPA
Serenity 100% Brett Saison
Oblivion Sour Red
Mampara
Hopburgular Citrus IPA
Coolcumber
Peach Sour
Mosaic Saison
WISEACRE Brewing Company Memphis TN Southeast
Wynwood Brewing Company Miami FL Southeast
Yazoo Brewing Company Nashville TN Southeast
Midwest
75th Street Brewery Kansas City MO Midwest White Thai Belgian Wit 4.2
Easy ESB 5.6
Double Vanilla Bean Porter 9.2
Southtown Milk Stout 7
Anthem Brewing Company Oklahoma City OK Midwest Arjuna 6 15
Uroboros 8.5 86
Babalon 9.2 3.5
Augusta Brewing Company Washington MO Midwest 1867 IPA
Hyde Park Stout
Witbier
Pumpkin Porter
Blind Tiger Brewery & Restaurant Topeka KS Midwest
Blue Blood Brewing Company Lincoln NE Midwest Wicked Snout 6.4 32
Barrel Aged Wicked Snout 6.4 32
Happy As Ale 4.6 35
All Hopped Up 6.5 60
Pernicious 8.6 80
Blue Skye Brewery and Eats Salina KS Midwest
Borgata Brewery & Distillery Omaha NE Midwest Borgata Pilsner
Borgata Hefeweizen
Borgata Imperial Stout
Bricktown Brewery Oklahoma City OK Midwest Old King Kolsch
Blues Berry Ale
Remington Red Ale
46 Star Amber Ale
Bricktown Brown
Single String Stout
Bur Oak Brewing Company Columbia MO Midwest Trail Bender Wheat 4.2 30
Boone County Brown 4.5 30
Devine IPA 5.2 67
Sacred 4.8 3
Cinder Block Brewery North Kansas City MO Midwest Weathered Wit
Prime Extra Pale Ale
KC Weiss
Black Squirrel
Northtown
COOP Ale Works Oklahoma City OK Midwest F5
DNR
Territorial Reserve Barley Wine
Territorial Reserve Oak Aged Imperial Stout
Territorial Reserve Rye Wine
Crow Peak Brewing Company Spearfish SD Midwest Canyon Cream Ale 5 10
Kiwi IPA 8.9 145
Pagan Snake Stout 7.8 20
Crowconut Porter 8.2 21
Roughlock Vienna Lager 5.3 23
Crown Valley Brewing and Distilling Saint Genevieve MO Midwest Gunslinger 9 93
Serrano Sidekick 6.5 63
Barrel Aged Oatmeal Stout 9.2 46
Farmhouse 4.7 7.5
Imperial Pumpkin Smash Stout 10.6 48
Defiance Brewing Co. Hays KS Midwest Gutch
Thrasher
Fuzzy Knuckles
Farnam House Brewing Company Omaha NE Midwest Farnam House Grisette 3.9 26
Farnam House Grätzer 3.5 20
Farnam House IPA 7.5 65
Farnam House Keller 5.5 30
Farnam House Biere de Garde 6.3 22
Ferguson Brewing Company Ferguson MO Midwest Pecan Brown 5.5 30
Lemongrass Saison 6 14
Free State Brewing Company Lawrence KS Midwest
Gella’s Diner & Lb .Brewing Co. Hays KS Midwest Unsure if they’ll be pouring anything.
Kalona Brewing Company Kalona IA Midwest Sucha Much 7.1 63.4
Good Day Sunshine 5.5 19.5
Sheer Madness Wheat Noir 5.6 18.4
Dubbel Night Vision 7.4 18.8
Steroid 7.8 54.5
Laughing Sun Brewing Company Bismarck ND Midwest Black Shox Porter 6 55
Hammerhead Red ESB 5.5 50
Cosmic Owl 5 30
McCoy’s Public House and BrewKitchen Kansas City MO Midwest Ginger Shandy
Blackberry Tart
Ursa Major Imperial Stout
Gose
Nebraska Brewing Company – La Vista La Vista NE Midwest EOS Hefeweizen 5.2 13
Cardinal Pale Ale 6 42
IPA 6.9 72
Apricot au Poivre Saison 7.5 27
Melange a Trois 11.3 31
New American Brewing Co Ankeny IA Midwest Independence Pale Ale 5.3 53
1789 Porter 6.7 35
Double IPA 8 80
Piney River Brewing Co. Bucyrus MO Midwest Float Trip Ale 4.5 18
Black Walnut Wheat 4.5 18
Sweet Potato Ale 6 24
Old Tom Porter 5 25
Masked Bandit India Pale Ale 7.5 70
Prairie Artisan Ales Jenks OK Midwest Tequila Barrel Branson
Cognac Barrel Beer Wasteland
Funky Gold Mosaic
Coolship Truck
Ambassador Ale
Sick N Twisted Brewing Co. Hill City SD Midwest Hot Mama 6.04 21.92
Wild Ride 6.5 23.3
Panty Dropper 8 33.6
Just The Tip 5.12 47.34
Soaring Wings Brewing Springfield NE Midwest Hop Zeppelin Double IPA 9.1 81
Blackbird Stout 5.7 31
White Stripped Wit 5 11
Springfield Brewing Company Springfield MO Midwest 11 Point Pilsner 5
Mayhem Marzen 5.4
Clove Hitch Hefeweizen 5.3
Heart of Darness Dunkel 5.5
Aviator Dopplebock 6.8
Tallgrass Brewing Company Manhattan KS Midwest 8-Bit 5.20% 40
Ethos 6.8 110
Zombie Monkie 6.2 35
Double 7 ??
Toppling Goliath Brewing Co Decorah IA Midwest Undecided on pour list.
Zipline Brewing Co. Lincoln NE Midwest Copper Alt 5.2
NZ IPA 6.8
Oatmeal Porter 6
American Tripel 8
Barrel-Aged Barleywine 14.7
Southwest
(512) Brewing Company Austin TX Southwest 1. (512) Pecan Porter
2. (512) Imperial Stout (a.k.a. FIVE)
3. (512) Tripel (a.k.a. THREE)
4. (512) Whiskey Barrel Aged Double Pecan Porter (a.k.a. WBADPP)
1. 6.5%
2. 10.4%
3. 9.5%
4. 8.2%
903 Brewers Sherman TX Southwest
Abbey Brewing Company Santa Fe NM Southwest 1. Monks’ Ale
2. Monks’ Dark Ale
3. Monks’ Dubbel Reserve
4. Monks’ Tripel Reserve
1. 5.2%
2. 6.5%
3. 7.4%
4. 9.2%
1. 27
2. 24
3. 18
4. 16
Adelbert’s Brewery Austin TX Southwest 1. Tripel B
2. Dancin’ Monks
1. 9.3%
2. 7.2%
1. 28
2. 22
Armadillo Ale Works Denton TX Southwest
Austin Beerworks Austin TX Southwest
Big Bend Brewing Co. Alpine TX Southwest
Bistronomy B2B Albuquerque NM Southwest 1. Coconut Porter
2. Cherry Stout
3. Cucumber Cream Ale
4. Red Rye
1. 5.8%
2. 6.5%
3. 5.9%
4. 6.6%
1. 27
2. 20
3. 18
4. 49
Branchline Brewing Co. San Antonio TX Southwest
Brazos Valley Brewing Company Brenham TX Southwest Brazos Valley Stout 8 48
The Cause IPA 7 85
Stilt Brown Ale 6.2 28
The Effect Black IPA 7 105
Golden Ale 5.3 23
Buffalo Bayou Brewing Co. Houston TX Southwest
Circle Brewing Co. Austin TX Southwest
College Street Brewhouse & Pub Lake Havasu City AZ Southwest
Community Beer Co. Dallas TX Southwest
Cornel’s Brewing Company Beaumont TX Southwest
Deep Ellum Brewing Company Dallas TX Southwest 1. Deep Ellum IPA
2. Dreamcrusher 2x IPA
3. Oak Cliff Coffee Ale
4. Wealth & Taste
1. 7%
2. 8.5%
3. 7.5%
4. 9.5%
1. 70
2. 100+
3. 33
4. 25
Fate Brewing Company SCOTTSDALE Scottsdale AZ Southwest
Flix Brewhouse Round Rock TX Southwest 1. Satellite
2. Selvatica
3. Siren’s Sour
4. Fuyu
5. Saison De Walt
1. 6%
2. 5.5%
3. 7%
4. 7%
5. 6%
Four Corners Brewing Co Dallas TX Southwest
Four Peaks Brewing Company-8th Street Tempe AZ Southwest
Grand Canyon Brewing Company Williams AZ Southwest
Hops & Grain Brewing Austin TX Southwest 1. Porter Culture
2. Pilz Party
3.The One They Call Zoe
1. 7%
2. 5%
3. 5.2%
Huss Brewing Tempe AZ Southwest
Independence Brewing Co. Austin TX Southwest Convict Hill Oatmeal Stout 8 55
Hell or High Lager 4.6 35
Power & Light Pale 5.5 42
Stash IPA 7 100
White Rabbit White Ale 5.9 27
Kamala Brewing at the Whip In Austin TX Southwest 1. Bitterama
2. Parvati Pale Ale
3. Sita’s Saison
4. Jimmy’s Hoppy Beerthday IPA
5. Smoked Austoner Weisse
1. 6.3%
2. 7.4%
3. 8.3%
4. 7.3%
5. 5%
1. 49
2. 36
3. 36
4. 79
5. 1.5
Karbach Brewing Co Houston TX Southwest Sympathy for the Lager 4.9 40
Karbachtoberfest 5.5 25
Weekend Warrior Pale Ale 5.5
Bourbon Barrel Hellfighter 11.5
Portée d’or 10
La Cumbre Brewing Co. Albuquerque NM Southwest
Lakewood Brewing Company Garland TX Southwest Rock Ryder
Lakewood Lager
Zomer Pils
Antigoon’s Revenge
Little Toad Creek Brewery Silver City NM Southwest
Live Oak Brewing Company Austin TX Southwest Grodziskie 3.2 20
Hefeweizen 5.2 12
Big Bark 4.8 25
Pilz 4.7 29
Oaktoberfest
Lumberyard Brewing Co. Flagstaff AZ Southwest
Marble Brewery Albuquerque NM Southwest
Pilsner
Wildflower Wheat
Double White
Imperial Red
Red Light Lager
Saison De Plum at New Mexico Brewers Guild
Martin House Brewing Company Fort Worth TX Southwest
Middleton Brewing Driftwood TX Southwest
Mother Road Brewing Company Flagstaff AZ Southwest
No Label Brewing Co Katy TX Southwest
North by Northwest Austin TX Southwest
Oak Creek Brewing Co. Sedona AZ Southwest
Oasis, Texas Brewing Company Austin TX Southwest Baltic Porter 8.5% ABV
London Homesick 4.9% ABV
Luchesa Lager 4.8% ABV
Oktoberfest 5.1% ABV
Slow Ride 4.8% ABV
Papago Brewing Scottsdale AZ Southwest
Pappy Slokum Brewing Co. Abilene TX Southwest
Pedernales Brewing Co. Fredericksburg TX Southwest
Peticolas Brewing Company Dallas TX Southwest Velvet Hammer Imperial Red Ale 9% ABV 85 IBUs
Royal Scandal English Pale Ale 6.5 ABV 36 IBUs
Golden Opportunity Kolsch 4.6% ABV 27 IBUs
Great Scot! Scottish Ale 6.8% ABV 24 IBUs
Sit Down or I’ll Sit You Down Imperial IPA 10% ABV 90 IBUs
Pinthouse Pizza Craft Brewpub Austin TX Southwest
Rahr&Sons Brewing Co. Fort Worth TX Southwest
Revolver Brewing Granbury TX Southwest
Santa Fe Brewing Co. Santa Fe NM Southwest
SanTan Brewing Company Chandler AZ Southwest
Second Street Brewery Santa Fe NM Southwest
Sierra Blanca Brewing Company, Inc. Moriarty NM Southwest
South Austin Brewery Austin TX Southwest
Spoetzl Brewery Shiner TX Southwest Shiner Bock 4.4 13
Shiner Bohemian Style Black Lager 4.9 18
Shiner Oktoberfest 5.7 18
Shiner White Wing 4.7 15
Shiner Kosmos Reserve 5 18
Texas Beer Refinery League City TX Southwest
Texian Brewing Co Richmond TX Southwest
The Austin Beer Garden Brewing Company Austin TX Southwest
Thunder Canyon Brewery Tucson AZ Southwest
Tractor Brewing Company Albuquerque NM Southwest
Twisted X Brewing Company Dripping Springs TX Southwest
Uncle Billy’s Brewery & Smokehouse Austin TX Southwest
Zio Carlo Magnolia Brewpub Fort Worth TX Southwest
Pacific
21st-Amendment Brewery San Francisco CA Pacific Hell or High Watermelon Wheat 4.90% 17
He Said He Said Pumpkin Tripel 12%
He Said He Said Pumpkin Porter 8.20%
Monk’s Blood 8.30% 34
Roasted American 5.90% 21
AleSmith Brewing Company San Diego CA Pacific
Almanac Beer Co San Francisco CA Pacific
Barley Forge Brewing Co. Costa Mesa CA Pacific
Beach City Brewery Huntington Beach CA Pacific
Beachwood BBQ & Brewing Long Beach CA Pacific
Belching Beaver Brewery Vista CA Pacific Peanut Butter Milk Stout 5.30% 30
Hop Hwy IPA 7.30% 65
Saison de Beaver – Saison 7.30% 29
Beavers Milk – Milk Stout 5.30% 30
Rabid Beaver Bite – Rye IPA 7% 60
Benchmark Brewing Company San Diego CA Pacific IPA 5.10%
Oatmeal Stout 4.50%
Table Beer (a Belgian style Table Beer) 4%
Dubbel 6.50%
Wee Heavy 8.50%
Berryessa Brewing Co. Winters CA Pacific
Big Island Brewhaus Kamuela HI Pacific
Bison Brewing Co. Berkeley CA Pacific Kermit the Hop 8.50%
Chocolate Stout 5.00%
Barry White’s Voice in a Barrel 6.00%
Red Reuben 7.00%
Black Market Brewing Co. Temecula CA Pacific Hefeweizen 5%
Aftermath 5.80%
Black Market 5’th Anniversary Ale 4.80%
David 7.70%
1945 Berliner Weisse 3.80%
BNS Brewing and Distilling Co. Santee CA Pacific
Bootlegger’s Brewery Fullerton CA Pacific
Bottle Logic Brewing Anaheim CA Pacific Hanamachi 5.5
Polarity Pils 4.5
Lagerithm 4.8
Tattered Prince 7
Mother Heifer 5.5
Cellarmaker Brewing Company San Francisco CA Pacific Otto’s Backpack Pale Ale 5.70%
Permanent Daylight IPA 6.40%
Original Dankster Double IPA 8.20%
Coffee and Cigarettes 7.50%
Tim’s Brown 6.40%
Central Coast Brewing San Luis Obispo CA Pacific
Claremont Craft Ales Claremont CA Pacific
Coachella Valley Brewing Company Thousand Palms CA Pacific
Coronado Brewing Company – Production Facility San Diego CA Pacific
Craft Brewing Company Lake Elsinore CA Pacific
Dale Bros. Brewery Upland CA Pacific
Device Brewing Company Sacramento CA Pacific Kid Casual Cream Ale 4.70% 15
Blond Ambition Strong Ale 8.50% 30
Brits In Moscow RIS 9.50% 60
Anguish Double IPA 8.50% 80
Basilica Triple IPA 10.50% 130
Drake’s Brewing Co. San Leandro CA Pacific Aroma Coma IPA 6.75% 75
Alpha Session IPA 3.80% 50
Bourbon Barrel-Aged Drakonic 9.50%
Black Robusto Porter 6.30% 35
Dust Bowl Brewing Company Turlock CA Pacific Baltic Porter 9.30% 35
Cherry Picker 7.70% 15
Hobo 5.30% 25
Soul Crusher 13.70% 55
Hops of Wrath 6.60% 50
eel river brewng company Fortuna CA Pacific
El Toro Brewing Company Morgan Hill CA Pacific Poppy Jasper Amber Ale 5% 30
El Toro Oro Golden Ale 4.80%
El Toro India Pale Ale 6.50%
El Toro Negro Oatmeal Stout 5%
El Toro Ghost Chili Golden Ale 4.50%
Faction Brewing Company Alameda CA Pacific ]
Feather Falls Casino Brewing Company Oroville CA Pacific Oktoberfest Märzen 5% 23
Soaring Eagle 4.25% 4
Dancing Trees Hefeweizen 4.50% 10
Naughty Native IPA 6.50% 50
Blackjack Brew Stout 6% 20
FiftyFifty Brewing Co Truckee CA Pacific Spring Fever 5.40% 39
Donner Party Porter 6.70% 30
Old Conundrum on Wood 9.80% 70
Eclipse Barrel-Aged Imperial Stout 11.90% 75
Golden Road Brewing Los Angeles CA Pacific Wolf Among Weeds IPA
Point the Way IPA
329 Lager
Get Up Offa That Brown
Berliner Weisse
Groundswell Brewing Company San Diego CA Pacific
Hangar 24 Craft Brewery, LLC Redlands CA Pacific Orange Wheat 4.6 17
Betty IPA 6.5 68
Warmer 7.8 23
Gourdgeous 8.5 27
Helles Lager 4.3 14
Pro-Am Scottmunder 5.4 35
Headlands Brewing Company Mill Valley CA Pacific
Heretic Brewing Company Fairfield CA Pacific
Hop Dogma Brewing Company El Granada CA Pacific
Hoppy Brewing Co. Sacramento CA Pacific
Inland Empire Brewing Company Riverside CA Pacific
Karl Strauss Brewing Company San Diego CA Pacific
Kern River Brewing Company Kernville CA Pacific Citra Double IPA 8
Just Outstanding IPA 6.8
Shuttle Bunny Double White IPA 8.5
Gravity Check Session IPA 5
Black Rock Black IPA
Kinetic Brewing Company Lancaster CA Pacific
King Harbor Brewing Company Redondo Beach CA Pacific
Left Coast Brewing Co. San Clemente CA Pacific Trestles IPA 6.5
Una Mas Amber Lager 5.8
Del Mar St Dortmunder Export Lager 5
Ale Epeteios Imperial Stout 9.5
Voo Doo Stout 8.5
Legacy Brewing Company Ocenaside CA Pacific
Los Gatos Brewing Company Los Gatos CA Pacific
Mad River Brewing Company Blue Lake CA Pacific Steelhead Extra Pale Ale 5.6 26.2
Jamaica Red Ale 6.5 45.3
Steelhead Extra Stout 6.5 35.7
John Barleycorn 2013 Cellar Reserve 11.4 84
Mammoth Brewing Co. Mammoth Lakes CA Pacific
Maui Brewing LAHAINA HI Pacific Bikini Blonde Lager
Coconut Porter
Pueo Pale Ale
Redcock Dopplebock
Farm to Table:
Imperial Coconut Porter
Oktoberfest
Hawaii Craft Brewer’s Guild
Oktoberfest
Big Swell
Mission Brewery San Diego CA Pacific
Modern Times Beer San Diego CA Pacific
Monkey Paw Brewing Co. San Diego CA Pacific
Moylan’s Brewing Company Novato CA Pacific
Napa Point Brewing Napa CA Pacific
Napa Smith Brewery Napa CA Pacific
New Glory Craft Brewery Sacramento CA Pacific
New Helvetia Sacramento CA Pacific
Noble Ale Works Anaheim CA Pacific Naughty Sauce 5.4
Man’s Milk 6.1
Breakaway Pale Ale 5 39
English 101 4.6
Galaxy Showers 8.8
Oceanside Ale Works Oceanside CA Pacific Elevation 83 Extreme Pale Ale 8.3 83
American Strong Ale 9.2 55
South “O” Scottish 8.5 30
Daliesque 6.2 10
Oxymoron Black IPA 6.7 23
Pacific Brewing Laboratory San Francisco CA Pacific
Pacific Coast Brewing Company Oakland CA Pacific
Packinghouse Brewing Co Riverside CA Pacific
Phantom Ales and Ciders Anaheim CA Pacific
Pizza Port Brewing Company – Bressi Ranch Carlsbad CA Pacific
Prodigy Brewing Company San Diego CA Pacific
Redwood Curtain Brewing Company Arcata CA Pacific
Ritual Brewing Co. Redlands CA Pacific
River City Brewing Co Sacramento CA Pacific
Russian River Brewing Company Santa Rosa CA Pacific STS Pilsner 5.3
Erudition 4.8
Pliny the Elder 8
Temptation 7.5
Supplication 7
Saint Archer Brewing Co. San Diego CA Pacific Blonde 4.8
White 5
Pale 5.5
IPA 7
Scottish Ale 7
San Diego Brewing Co. San Diego CA Pacific San Diego Amber 5.5
Grantville Gold 4.5
San Diego Extra Pale Ale
San Diego IPA
Santa Barbara Brewing Company Santa Barbara CA Pacific
Santa Clara Valley Brewing San Jose CA Pacific
Santa Cruz Mountain Brewing Santa Cruz CA Pacific
Schooner’s Grille & Brewery Antioch CA Pacific
Seabright Brewery Santa Cruz CA Pacific
Sequoia Brewing Company Fresno CA Pacific
Six Rivers Brewery McKinleyville CA Pacific
Smog City Brewing Co. Torrance CA Pacific
Societe Brewing Company San Diego CA Pacific The Apprentice 7.5
The Pupil 7.5
The Butcher 9.8
The Harlot 6
Solvang Brewing Company Solvang CA Pacific
Sudwerk Brewing Co. Davis CA Pacific
T.W. Pitchers’ San Francisco CA Pacific T.W. Pitchers’ Snake Bite 5.1
Tahoe Mountain Brewing Co. – Truckee Tahoe City CA Pacific
The Fat Cat Beer Company, LLC La Jolla CA Pacific
The Lab Brewing Co. Agoura Hills CA Pacific After Midnight Moo 5.4 28
Take Her Home Tripel 10.8 25
The Lost Abbey San Marcos CA Pacific
The Rare Barrel Berkeley CA Pacific
Third Street Aleworks Santa Rosa CA Pacific Annadel English Pale Ale 5.2
Blarney Sisters’ Dry Irish Stout 4.1
Puddle Jumper (Simcoe inspired American Style Pale Ale) 5.7
Bombay Rouge (Amarillo inspired Imperial Red Ale) 7.6
Zero Dark Thirsty (Cascadian Dark Ale) 6.7
Thirsty Bear Organic Brewery San Francisco CA Pacific Grizzly Bear American Red Ale 6 50
Polar Bear Czech Pils 5.5 35
Howard St. American IPA 7 65
Valencia Wheat Belgian Wit 5 15
Roggenbier 5.6 15
Track 7 Brewing Company Sacramento CA Pacific
Triple Rock Brewery and Alehouse Berkeley CA Pacific
Trumer Brauerei Berkeley CA Pacific
Tustin Brewing Company Tustin CA Pacific
Twisted Manzanita Ales Santee CA Pacific
urbn st. brewing co. El Cajon CA Pacific Urbn St. Saison 6.2 42
Urbn St. IPA 6.5 70
Urbn St. Summer 4.3 30
Urbn St. Brown 5.1 41
Urbn St. Blackberry Saison
Woodfour Brewing Co. Sebastopol CA Pacific
WOODS Beer Company San Francisco CA Pacific
Pacific Northwest
10 Barrel Brewing Co. Bend OR Pacific NW Cynical CDA (Cascadian Dark Ale)
Power To The People Stout (Hoppy American Stout)
Cucumber Crush (Cucumber Sour)
German Sparkle Party (Berliner Weisse)
Amber Waves of Grain (Amber Ale)
Alameda Brewing Company Portland OR Pacific NW
Alaskan Brewing Company Juneau AK Pacific NW Alaskan Amber 5.30% 18
Alaskan White 5.30% 15
Alaskan Winter Ale 6.40% 22
Alaskan Imperial Red ale 8.50% 70
Alaskan Freeride APA 5.30% 40
Alaskan Hopothermia 6.50% 45
Alaskan Smoked Porter 2013
Alaskan Icy Bay IPA 6.20% 65
American Brewing Company Edmonds WA Pacific NW AMERICAN BLONDE 4.50%
BREAKAWAY IPA 7.20%
HIGHSTICK IMPERIAL RED 8%
NIGHT MOVES PORTER 5%
STUPID SEXY FLANDERS 8%
Barley Brown’s Beer Baker City OR Pacific NW 8-10 beers being poured.. IPA,turmoil
Base Camp Brewing Company Portland OR Pacific NW RIPSTOP RYE PILS 5.70% 52
NORTHWEST FEST 5.60% 28
CELESTIAL CASCADIAN DARK LAGER 5.10% 45
IN-TENTS INDIA PALE LAGER 6.80% 55
THE INCREDIBLE BALTOR 6.90% 42
Bend Brewing Co. Bend OR Pacific NW Ching Ching 4.50% 5
Salmonberry Sour 5% 5
Outback X 9% 60
Wicked Medicine 9.50% 35
Lovely 9.50% 30
Big Time Brewing Company Seattle WA Pacific NW Icculus Pale Ale 5.50%
Fat Katt Kolsch 5.20%
Old Wooly Barleywine 9.70%
Coal Creek Porter 5.40%
Black Raven Brewing Company Redmond WA Pacific NW King Dandy
Hochtoberfest
Son of Birdserker
Tamerlane
Totem
Boneyard Beer Bend OR Pacific NW RPM IPA 7%
Bone-A-Fide Pale Ale 5.50%
Notorious Triple IPA 11.50%
Armored Fist Cascadian Dark Ale 10.00%
Bone Light ISA 4.00%
Breakside Brewery Milwaukie OR Pacific NW Passionfruit Sour Ale 4.40% 3
Post Time Kolsch 5.00% 18
Pilsner 5.10% 35
Wanderlust IPA 6.00% 90
IPA 6.80% 100+
Wunder Brett 7.70% 21
Session Brown 4.70% 12
ESB 5.60% 30
Beaujolais avec Brett 8.20% 10
Blackberry Wheat 4.20% 12
Cascade Lakes Brewing Company Redmond OR Pacific NW 20th Anniversary IPA 8.20% 64
Blonde Bombshell 4.00% 26
Electric Monkey Peace Train Espresso Imperial Porter 7.00% 45
Paulina Lake Pilsner 4.50% 30
Snow Park Extra Pale Ale 5.30% 38
Chuckanut Brewery Bellingham WA Pacific NW Chuckanut Kolsch Style 4.50% 22
Chuckanut Yellow Card Golden Ale 4.80% 25
Chuckanut Helles Lager 5.00% 20
Chuckanut Bohemian Pils 5.80% 39
Chuckanut Dunkel Lager 5.50% 22
Coalition Brewing Company Portland OR Pacific NW Oudschool
Bring Out the Imp Stout
Bourbon Imp
Space Fruit Citrus Infused IPA
Ecliptic Brewing Portland OR Pacific NW Spica Hefepils 5.50% 38
Arcturus IPA 7.40% 75
Phobos Extra Red Ale 5.60% 34
Facula Tripel Wit 7.90% 21
Perihelion Crimson Saison 4.50% 28
Elliott Bay Brewing Co. Seattle WA Pacific NW Organic Dry-hopped IPA
Virgil Sunshine
2012 Fautleroy Imperial Stout
Vietnamese Coffee Stout
Mint Luna Weizen
Elysian Brewing Company – Elysian Fields Seattle WA Pacific NW Quarter Nelson 5.90% 32
The Dread 9.60% 75
Death Star 10.90%
Good the Bad & the Red 6.20% 35
50 Shades of Green 7%
Fish Brewing Co Olympia WA Pacific NW Fish Tale Beyond the Pale Ale
Fish Tale Hobbit Imperial Pilsner
Fish Tale Hobbit Imperial Stout
Over and Out Oatmeal Stout
10 Squared Fish Tale Ale
Flat Tail Brewing Corvallis OR Pacific NW
Fremont Brewing Company Seattle WA Pacific NW Summer Ale 5.20% 45
Wandering Wheat 4.50% 20
Bourbon Abominable 11.00% 65
Old Bridge Rider 12.00%
Bourbon Dark Star 11.00% 50
Georgetown Brewing Company Seattle WA Pacific NW Manny’s Pale Ale 5.40% 38
Lucille IPA 7.00% 85
Roger’s Pilsner 4.90% 34
Georgetown Porter 6.40% 40
Eddie IPL 6.90% 75
Gigantic Brewing Portland OR Pacific NW Most Premium Russian Imperial Stout
Pipewrench, Gigantic IPA aged in Ransom Old Tom Gin barrels
Firebird Smoked Hefeweizen
IPL
Too Much coffee man
Hale’s Ales Seattle WA Pacific NW El Jefe Weizen Ale 4.80% 24
Anniversary Double Pale Ale 8.00% 40
Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 9.90% 26
Hop Valley Brewing Company Eugene OR Pacific NW
Hopworks Urban Brewery Portland OR Pacific NW Organic Hopworks IPA
Organic Hopworks Kellerbier
Organic Belgian Apple Ale
Organic Nonstop Hef Hop Hefeweizen
Organic Kronan Baltic Porter
Icicle Brewing Company Leavenworth WA Pacific NW Priebe Porter 6.50% 34
Crosscut Pilsner 5.00% 28
Dirtyface Amber 5.00% 21
Bootjack IPA 6.50% 64
Drumfire Dark Lager 5.00% 14
Laurelwood Brewing Company Portland OR Pacific NW
Logsdon Organic Farm Brewery Hood River OR Pacific NW
Andy Hagemann
Mutiny Brewing Company Joseph OR Pacific NW
Naked City Brewery & Taphouse Seattle WA Pacific NW
Ninkasi Brewing Company Eugene OR Pacific NW Dawn of the Red
Oktoberfest
Transcendentale
Venn
100 Years of Hopitude (Centennial Fresh Hop Ale)
No-Li Brewhouse Spokane WA Pacific NW
Oakshire Brewing Eugene OR Pacific NW
Old Town Brewing Co. Portland OR Pacific NW
Orlison Brewing Co. Airway Heights WA Pacific NW
Pelican Brewing Company Tillamook OR Pacific NW Kiwanda Cream Ale 5.4 25
MacPelican’s Ale 5 16
Silverspot IPA 6 55
Tsunami Stout 7 45
Surfer’s Summer Ale 5.3 25
Elemental Ale 5.8 55
pFriem Family Brewers Hood River OR Pacific NW Wit 5.1 18
Pilsner 4.9 38
Belgian Strong Dark 10.25 38
Double IPA 9 95
Tripel 9.5 38
Ram Restaurant & Brewery – Tacoma Tacoma WA Pacific NW
Ram Restaurant & Brewery – Seattle seattle WA Pacific NW
Reuben’s Brews Seattle WA Pacific NW Crikey IPA 6.8 53
Foreign Export Stout 6.9 56
Imperial Rye IPA 8.4 80
Altbier 5.1 36
Robust Porter 5.9 30
Riverport Brewing Co. Clarkston WA Pacific NW
Rogue Ales Newport OR Pacific NW
Silver Moon Brewing Bend OR Pacific NW
Skagit River Brewery Mount Vernon WA Pacific NW
Sound Brewery Poulsbo WA Pacific NW
Stoup Brewing Seattle WA Pacific NW
Sunriver Brewing Company Sunriver OR Pacific NW Hop Tub Imperial IPA 10 100+
Lazy River Lager 5.5 31
Trail Pale 5.5 40
Lava Lands Stout 6.2 50
Hop Shop Series – India Session Ale 4.8 48
The Commons Brewery Portland OR Pacific NW
Two Kilts Brewing Co. Sherwood OR Pacific NW
Wander Brewing Bellingham WA Pacific NW
White Bluffs Brewing Richland WA Pacific NW
Widmer Brothers Brewing Co. Portland OR Pacific NW Alt 4.6
Upheaval IPA 7
Fresh Hop Hefeweizen 4.8
Snow Plow Milk Stout 4
Widberry 5
Worthy Brewing Co. Bend OR Pacific NW
Brewpubs
23rd Street Brewery Lawrence KS Brewpub Pavilion
Apple Blossom Brewing Company Fayetteville AR Brewpub Pavilion Armstrong APA 6.4 54
Mockingbird Black IPA 7.5 66
Trouble with Tripels 9.4 40
Hazy Morning Coffee Stout 7 52
Sturdy Hippie Wild IPA 4.5 37
Black Sky Brewery Denver CO Brewpub Pavilion Petal to the Medal (rose hibiscus ale)
Persephine Pomegranate Wheat
Fresh Hopped Demon Seed IPA
Black Currant Belgian Strong Ale
Black Star Co-op Pub and Brewery Austin TX Brewpub Pavilion High Esteem 4.6 17
Vulcan 6.7 57
Elba 4.4
Insuboordinate Dockhand 3.7
Waterloo 3.3 6
Blue Corn Cafe and Brewery Santa Fe NM Brewpub Pavilion Radioactive IPA
Class V Golden Lager
Sleeping Dog Stout
Hard Scrabble ESB
(something else with the word dog, cant find it anywhere on the internet)
Night Train Schwartzbier
Scorched Smoke Old Ale
Atalaya Amber Ale
Canteen Brew House Albuquerque NM Brewpub Pavilion Exodus IPA
Panama Joe Coffee Stout (won a gold medal last year with this)
Douggie Style Amber
Dark and Lusty Stout
St. Bob’s 2007 Imperial Stout
Carolina Brewery Pittsboro NC Brewpub Pavilion 919-942-1800
Carver Brewing Company Durango CO Brewpub Pavilion La Plata Pilsner 5.1 40
Munich Dunkel 4.4 25
Tiny Trike Session IPA 4.7 26
Midnight Black IPA 6.2 100
CH Evans Brewing Co Albany NY Brewpub Pavilion Kick Ass Brown Ale (American style brown) 5.6
Lou’s on First (Belgo-American pale)
Union Station Quadruple
Knickerbocker Lager 5.8
BdG (Bier de Garde)
Chama River Brewing Co. Albuquerque NM Brewpub Pavilion Radioactive IPA (standard american IPA but somewhat imperial) 7.5 100+
Cosmic dog (coffee stout)
Sleeping dog (oatmeal stout)
Class VI (bohememian pilsner)
Hard Scrabble (ESB)
Cool Springs Brewer Franklin TN Brewpub Pavilion
Coopersmith’s Pub and Brewing Fort Collins CO Brewpub Pavilion Hopfather (American IPA)
Not Brown Ale (Brown Ale)
FATE Brewing Company Boulder CO Brewpub Pavilion Moirai Coffee IPA 7 60
Laimas Kolsch Style Ale 5 20
Barrel Aged Dola Barleywine 10 75
Chocolate Raspberry Porter 6.6 30
Apollo Tsai 6.3 42.5
Front Street Brewery Wilmington NC Brewpub Pavilion Muscadine Saison ? ?
Coastal Kolsch 4.80% ?
Dram Tree Scottish Ale 7.20%
Port City IPA 6.10%
Amberjack ESB 5%
Half Moon Bay Brewing Company El Granada CA Brewpub Pavilion Tunnel Vision IPA 7.7 100
Big Break Kolsch 4.8 24
Swamp Donkey Stout 6 69
Not For Sale Saison 6.1 32
Rye Pale Ale 3.8 30
High Noon Saloon & Brewery Leavenworth KS Brewpub Pavilion Annie’s Amber Ale 5% 40
Oregon Trail Raspberry Wheat 6% 20
Tonganoxie Honey Wheat 6.30% 21
Stampede Stout 6% 30
Infusion Brewing Co Omaha NE Brewpub Pavilion Vanilla Bean Blonde 4.8 16
Rule 16 Rye Pale Ale 6.20% 32
Radial IPA 6.80% 98
Iron Springs Pub & Brewery Fairfax CA Brewpub Pavilion Kent Lake Kolsch 4.50%
Czechered Past Pilsner 5%
Saison d’ete 6.50%
Anne Marie’s Amber 6.50%
Sless’ Oatmeal Stout 7%
Kirkwood Station Brewing Co Kirkwood MO Brewpub Pavilion (314) 966-2739
Kokopelli Beer Company WESTMINSTER CO Brewpub Pavilion Hop Slugger IPA 6.8 29
Cow Tipper Milk Stout 5.3 29
Goofstaf Altice 5 16
Berryana 5.1 9
Kootenai River Brewing Company Bonners Ferry ID Brewpub Pavilion (208) 267-4677
Ladyface Ale Companie Agoura Hills CA Brewpub Pavilion (818) 477-4566
Max Lager’s Wood-Fired Grill & Brewery Atlanta GA Brewpub Pavilion HOPSPLOSION!!! IPA 8.1 90
Georgia Air Lift 4 5
Resurgens 9.2 112
The Dark Side 8 70
Demon d’Or 11.5 20
Atomic Frog – Pouring at Guild Table 8 80
North Mountain Brewing Company Phoenix AZ Brewpub Pavilion (602) 861-5999
Northwoods Brewing Corp. llc Eau Claire WI Brewpub Pavilion Floppin’ Crappie Ale 5% 25
Wall-IPA 5.50% 40
Poplar Porter 4% 25
Old Rail Brewing Co Mandeville LA Brewpub Pavilion Seven Sisters IPA 7.20% 69
Hobo Helles 5.10% 19.5
Cow Catcher Chocolate Milk Stout 5.00% 28
Dark Territory RIS (Barrel Aged) 8.50% 73.9
Pagosa Brewing & Grill Pagosa Springs CO Brewpub Pavilion Peachy Peach 5.10%
Chile Verde Cerveza ?
Honeymoon Bier 7.40%
Grog ?
Pig Minds Brewing Co. Machesney Park IL Brewpub Pavilion (779) 423-2147
Taos Mesa Brewing El Prado NM Brewpub Pavilion (575) 758-1900
The Brewer’s Cabinet Reno NV Brewpub Pavilion (775) 348-7481
The Cannon Brew Pub Columbus GA Brewpub Pavilion (706) 653-2337
Tomoka Brewery Ormond Beach FL Brewpub Pavilion (386) 673-6777
Twin Peaks Brewing Company Dallas TX Brewpub Pavilion Dirty Blonde 5.20% 16
Knotty Brunette 5.30% 27
Gold Digger 5.10% 12
West Flanders Brewing Co. Boulder CO Brewpub Pavilion Third Kingdom 6.70% 67
Canniption Pale Ale 5.70% 74
Angry Monk 7% 30
Saison Locale 4.70% 18
Tres Rubias 8% 33
Wrecking Bar Brewpub Atlanta GA Brewpub Pavilion (404) 221-2600
Yak & Yeti Brewpub Arvada CO Brewpub Pavilion Chai Milk Stout 5.10% 26
Chocolate Frosting Stout 5.30% 28
Yak’s RIS 10% 88
GF Apple Ale 4.90% 0
West-Coast Glutton Double Red 9.60% 120
Endcaps
Alltech Lexington Brewing and Distilling Company Lexington KY Endcap Kentucky Ale
Kentucky Kolsch
Kentucky Bourbon Barrel Ale
Kentucky Bourbon Barrel Stout
Kentucky Pumpkin Barrel Ale
Anchor Brewing Company San Francisco CA Endcap Anchor Steam Beer
Anchor California Lager
Liberty Ale
BigLeaf Maple Autumn Red
Anchor Porter
Old Foghorn Ale
Brekle’s Brown
Zymaster # 6: Saaremaa Island Ale
Anchor IPA
Our Barrel Ale
Zymaster #7:
Anderson Valley Brewing Company Boonville CA Endcap Anderson Valley Gose
Barney Flats Oatmeal Stout
Pinchy Cheek Barrel Aged Pumpkin Stout
Heelch O’ Hops Imperial IPA
Jack’s Double Brown Coffee Porter
Atwater Brewery Detroit MI Endcap Hop a Peel
Decadent Dark Chcolate Ale
Vanilla Java Porter
Dirty Blonde
Bloktoberfest
Voodoovator
Traverse City Cherry Wheat
Dunkle
Teufel Bock
Blueberry Cobbler
Avery Brewing Co. Boulder CO Endcap Lilikoi Kepolo 5.50%
Ellie’s Brown Ale 5.60%
White Rascal 5.60%
The Kaiser 9.50%
Opuntia 6.65%
Obscuro & Nimbosus 8.11
Rumpkin 16%
Pump(KY)in 16%
Uncle Jacob’s 16%
5 Monks 19.39%
Ballast Point Brewing and Spirits – Scripps Ranch San Diego CA Endcap Sculpin, IPA
Even Keel, Session IPA
Dead Ringer, Oktoberfest
Abandon Ship, Smoked Lager
Shore Leave, Cream Ale
Barmy, Specialty Honey Ale with Apricots
Grunion, American Pale Ale
Piper Down
Fathom, IPL
The Commodore, American Stout
Bear Republic Brewing Company HEALDSBURG CA Endcap Peter Brown Tribute Ale
Big Bear Black Stout
Cafe Racer 15
Hop Shovel
Apex IPA
Racer 5 IPA
Double Aught
Valley of the Moon
Grand-Am
Tartare Peche
BJ’s Restaurant and Brewery – Reno Huntington Beach CA Endcap
Black Diamond Brewery Concord CA Endcap
Blue Moon Brewing Company Denver CO Endcap
Boston Beer Company Boston MA Endcap Boston Lager
OctoberFest
Rebel IPA
Samuel Adams Stout
Kosmic Mother Funk Grand Cru
Double Bock
New World Tripel
Tetravis
Fat Jack Double Pumpkin
Boulder Beer Company Boulder CO Endcap Mojo IPA 7.2 70
Dragonhosen Imperial Oktoberfest 9 34
Buffalo Gold Golden Ale 4.8 20
Shake Chocolate Porter 5.9 39
Albino Rino White IPA 6.8 60
Sweaty Betty Blonde Hefeweizen 5.2 15
Hoopla Pale Ale 5.7 35
Hazed Hoppy Session Ale 5 38
Xena, Warrier Princess Barrel-aged Kiwi Golden Ale 5.5 21
Prime Time Barrel-aged British-style Ale 6.5 46
Boulevard Brewing Company Kansas City MO Endcap Tasting Room – Ginger-Lemon Radler
ZON Belgian-Style Witbier
Saison-Brett
Long Strange Tripel
Tank 7 Farmhouse Ale
Pop-Up Session IPA
Unfiltered Wheat Beer
Tasting Room – Oatmeal Stout
Tasting Room – Mid-Coast IPA
Brasserie Saint James Reno NV Endcap Red Headed Stranger 6.6 24.2
The Third Man 8 25
Daily Wages 6 22
Quadrophobia 11 23
Bamberg Rauchbier 5.25 26
1904 7.2 16.4
White Downs
Plum Lambic 6.45 8
Sophia D’Oren 7 15
100% Brett Saison 6.5 22
Breckenridge Brewery Denver CO Endcap Avalanche Amber Ale
Agave Wheat
Vanilla Porter
Regal Pilsner
Autumn Ale
471 IPA
Brewery Ommegang Cooperstown NY Endcap Ommegang Witte
Ommegang Hop House
Ommegang Rare Vos
Ommegang Hennepin
Ommegang Abbey Ale
Ommegang Three Philosophers
Ommegang Scythe & Sickle
Ommegang Gnomegang
Ommegang Valar Morghulis
Ommegang Upside Brown
Cigar City Brewing Tampa FL Endcap Florida Cracker Belgian-style White Ale
Hunahpu’s Imperial Stout
Big Sound Scotch Ale
Maduro Brown Ale
Dad & Dude’s Breweria Aurora CO Endcap Dank IPA
Lemongrass
Riot
Liquid Resume
Peachy Keen
Coffee Porter
Deschutes Brewery, Inc. Bend OR Endcap Doppel Dinkel Bock
Planete Rouge
Sagefight IPA
Obsidian Stout
Deschutes River Ale
Fresh Squeezed IPA
Black Butte Porter
Zarabanda
The Abyss
King Cone Fresh Hop Ale
Diamond Bear Brewing Company North Little Rock AR Endcap
Dogfish Head Craft Brewery Milton DE Endcap Indian Brown Ale (Randalled)
Festina Lente
Black and Blue gone bad (Black and Blue aged in Pinot Noir barrels for a year)
Midas Touch
Red and White (vintage being poured)
Kvasir
Choc Lobster
Grain to Glass
Beer 1000
Chica
Dry Dock Brewing Co. – North Dock Aurora CO Endcap Apricot Blonde
HMS Victory Amber
Hefeweizen
Barrel Aged Imperial Stout, only 3 cases
Hop Abomination
SS Minnow Mild
Bligh’s Barleywine, again just 3 cases
Wee Heavy
Sour Apricot, 1-5 gallon keg
Enterprise IPA
Evans Brewing Company Irvine CA Endcap
Fat Heads Brewery Middleburg Heights OH Endcap
Figueroa Mountain Brewing Company – Buellton Buellton CA Endcap Davy Brown Ale
Stagecoach Stout
Lizard’s Mouth IIPA
Hoppy Poppy IPA
101 Kölsch
Danish Red Lager
Magpie Porter
Paradise Rd Pilsner
Stearns Irish Stout
2 specialty casks—1 per day
Firestone Walker Brewing Company Paso Robles CA Endcap Agrestic
Lil Opal
Brette Weiss
Union Jack
Pivo Pilsner
Double Jack
Easy Jack
Wookie Jack
Opal
Velvet Merkin
Florida Beer Company Cape Canaveral FL Endcap Smoked Swamp Ape DIPA 10 85
Devil’s Triangle IPA 6.6 66
Sunshine State PILS 5 42
Gaspar’s Porter 6.1 40
Key West Sunset Ale 5 16
Key West Southernmost Wheat 5 16
Florida Lager 5 22
Conchtoberfest 6.5 17
Goose Island Beer Company Chicago IL Endcap India Pale Ale
Madame Rose
Sofie
Matilda
Bourbon County Brand Stout
Gillian
Backyard Rye Bourbon County Stout
Bourbon County Coffee Stout
Juliet
Gordon Biersch Brewery Restaurant Broomfield CO Endcap
Great Divide Brewing Company Denver CO Endcap
Showdown Rye IPA 8.3%
Berliner Weisse 4%
Hoss Rye Lager 6.2%
Chocolate Oak Aged Yeti Imperial Stout 9.5%
Barrel Aged Yeti Imperial Stout 9.5%
Colette Farmhouse Ale 7.3%
Peach Grand Cru 12%
American Sour 7%
Fresh Hop American Pale Ale 8.1%
Hibernation English-Style Old Ale 8.7%
Great Lakes Brewing Company Cleveland OH Endcap Red Right 88 8.8 88
Baltic Porter 7 20
Oktoberfest 6.5 20
Blackout Stout 9 50
Green Flash Brewing Co San Diego CA Endcap
Lagunitas Brewing Company Petaluma CA Endcap IPA
Little Sumpin Sumpin
DayTime
Hop Stoopid
PILS
Seasonal (Imperial Red)
ScareCity (Imperial PILS)
Lakefront Brewery Milwaukee WI Endcap Fixed Gear American Red IPA
Bridge Burner Strong Ale
Klisch Pilsner
Extended Play Session IPA
New Grist Gluten-Free Pilsner
Pumpkin Lager
Imperial Pumpkin Ale aged in Brandy Barrels
Riverwest Stein Amber Lager
Organic Fuel Coffee Stout
Oktoberfest Lager
Left Hand Brewing Company Longmont CO Endcap Sawtooth
Milk Stout
Polestar Pilsner
Nitro Milk Stout
Black Jack Porter
400 Pound Monkey IPA
Smokejumper Smoked Imperial Porter
Chainsaw Ale
Oktoberfest
Wake Up Dead Nitro
Pro Am: Jalapeno Cream Ale
Leinenkugel Brewing Company Chippewa Falls WI Endcap
Magic Hat Brewing Company Buffalo NY Endcap
Magic Hat # 9 5.1 20
Dream Machine 5.7 50
Wilhelm Scream 5.4 20
Jinx 6.9 20
Hi-9 5.9 55
Hop Drip IPA 6 60
Brandy Barrel-Aged Belgo Sutra 8.8 20
Magnolia Brewing Company San Francisco CA Endcap Kalifornia Kölsch
Sara’s Ruby Mild
New Speedway Bitter
Bonnie Lee’s Best Bitter
Blue Bell Bitter
Smokestack Lightning Imperial Stout
Oysterhead Stout
Proving Ground IPA
Prescription Pale
Pride of Branthill
New Belgium Brewing Company, Inc. Fort Collins CO Endcap Fat Tire
Abbey
Trippel
Salted Belgian Chocolate Stout
Snapshot
Le Terroir
La Folie
NBB loves Leopold
Rampant Imperial IPA
New Holland Brewing Co Holland MI Endcap Pilgrim’s Dole – Wheatwine
Dragon’s Milk – Bourbon Barrel Aged Stout
Full Circle – Kolsch
Carhartt Woodsman – Barrel Aged Pale
Mad Hatter – IPA
Blue Sunday – Blended Sour Ale
Ichabod – Pumpkin Ale
Paleooza – Session Pale Ale
Poet – Oatmeal Stout
Incorrigible – White Sour Ale
Odell Brewing Company Fort Collins CO Endcap Odell IPA
Friek
Myrcenary
Gramps Oatmeal Stout
59er
5 Barrel
Oskar Blues Brewery Longmont CO Endcap Dale’s Pale Ale
Mama’s Little Yella Pils
Old Chub Scotch Ale
G’Knight Imperial Red
Ten FIDY Imperial Stout
Gubna Imperial IPA
Deviant Dale’s IPA
Death By Coconut Irish Porter
Station 3 Bravarian Hefeweizen
Hopped Pale
Pabst Brewing Company Los Angeles CA Endcap PBR
Ballantine IPA
Ballantine XXX Ale
Strohs
Old Style
National Bohemian
Lone Star
Primo
Rainier
Schlitz
Real Ale Brewing Company Blanco TX Endcap Firemans #4 5.1
Four Squared 5.6
18th Anniversary Gose 4.4
Hans’ Pils
Oktoberfest
Devil’s Backbone
Blakkr
Grand Cru
Benedictum
Imperium
Rock Bottom Breweries Broomfield CO Endcap
Saint Arnold Brewing Company Houston TX Endcap Weedwacker
Pumpkinator
Lawnmower
Santo
Oktoberfest
Endeavour
BB2 Brett
Bishop’s Barrel
Shock Top Brewing Company WILDWOOD MO Endcap
Short’s Brewing Company Elk Rapids MI Endcap Woodmaster 9 87
India Spruce Pilsner 7 85
Schnozzleberry Griffin 5 24
Key Lime Pie 5.5 21
Bourbon Carrot Cake 7.5 9
Golden Eagle 11 30
Strawberry Short’s Cake
Whiskey Sour 6.7 20
S’more Stout 6.5 20
Pan Galactic Gargle Blaster 8.5 90
Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. Chico CA Endcap Pale Ale
Torpedo Extra IPA
Estate Homegrown Ale
Pilsner (New beer)
Coffee Stout (new beer)
Narwhal Imperial Stout
Kellerweis Hefeweizen
Ovila Abbey Tripel
Barrel-Aged Narwhal
Barrel-aged Porter with Vanilla beans and Cocoa Nibs
Snowy Mountain Brewery Saratoga WY Endcap Saratoga Whit 5
Sunshine Ale 5
Indian Pale Ale 9
High Altitude Helles Lager 5
Honey Badger 7
Widow Maker Ale 5
Lone Ranger Red 7
Chocolate Meltdown Porter 9
Vienna Lager 5
Dirty Blonde 5
Speakeasy Ales & Lagers San Francisco CA Endcap Prohibition Amber Ale 6.1
Big Daddy IPA 6.5
Untouchable IPA 6.8
Vendetta IPA 7.6
Double Daddy Imperial IPA 8.5
Blind Tiger Imperial IPA 9.5
Butchertown India Black Ale 8
Syndicate No. 02 10.5
Squatters Craft Beer Salt Lake City UT Endcap Wasatch Brewery 6 28
Squatters Munich Helles 4
Squatters Vienna Lager 4 26
Squatters Hells Keep Belgian Golden Strong 7.75
Squatters Wee Peat Scottish Ale 5.6 27
Squatters Off Duty IPA 6.5 55
Squatters Hop Rising Double IPA 9 72
Squatters Respect Your Mother Organic Amber 4 25
Squatters Full Suspension Pale Ale 4 40
Squatters American Wheat 4
Stone Brewing Co. Escondido CA Endcap
SweetWater Brewing Co Atlanta GA Endcap Whiplash
Take Two Pils
IPA
420 Extra Pale Ale
Blue
Happy Ending
Anniversary Red Wheat Wine
Georgia Brown
The Brew Kettle Strongsville OH Endcap White Rajah 6.8 70
El Lupulo Libré 8.8 88
Black Rajah 6.8 70
Awesome 4.5 35
Oktofest 6 23
Mod Quad 9 30
Rude Cru Kriekass 8 23
Kitka 5.5 22
Jack Hammer 11.5 65
Tunguska 10.8 60
The Bruery Anaheim CA Endcap The Bruery
Mischief
Bois
7 Swans-A-Swimming
Humulus Lager
Black Tuesday
Bruery Terreux
Oude Tart
Rueuze
Hottenroth Berliner Weisse
Saison Rue
Tart of Darkness with Cherries & Vanilla
Three Weavers Brewing Co. Inglewood CA Endcap
Tommyknocker Brewery Idaho Springs CO Endcap
Uinta Brewing Company Salt Lake City UT Endcap Baba Black Lager
Hop Nosh IPA
Detour Double IPA
801 Pilsner
Trader Session IPA
Dubhe Imperial Black IPA
Oak Jacked Wood-aged Imperial Pumpkin Ale
21st Birthday Suit Sour Farmhouse Ale
Wasatch Brew Pub Park City UT Endcap Wasatch Evolution Amber Ale 4 20
Wasatch Jalapeno Cream Ale 4
Wasatch Apricot Hefeweizen 4 9
Wasatch Devastator Double Bock 8 18
Wasatch Provo Girl Pilsner 4 35
Wasatch Polygamy Nitro Porter 5.5 30
Wasatch Apple-A-Day Apple Ale 5
Wasatch Black O’Lantern Pumpkin Stout 6.5 14
Wasatch Ghostrider White IPA 6 45
Wasatch Pumpkin Ale 4 10
Wynkoop Brewing Company Denver CO Endcap B3K 5.5 18
Belgorado 6.7 45
Colorojo 8.2 72
Orchard Wheat 5.2 16
Patty’s Chile Beer 4.2 18
Late Additions
Alosta Brewing Co. Covina CA Pacific
Blue Mountain Brewery Afton VA Mid-Atlantic
Breakside Brewery – Pub Brewery Portland OR Pacific NW
Brenner Brewing Co. Milwaukee WI Great Lakes The Bacon Bomb Rauchbier 5.3 22.8
The Star Baby IPA 6.5 49.8
City Fox Pale Ale 5.1 33.3
Test Batch 002 (Glücklich Pils) 4.9 35.2
AffenKonig 6.1 52.8
Craft Brew Alliance (Red Hook, Widmer, Omission, Kona) Kailua-Kona HI Pacific
Devils Backbone Brewing Company – Outpost Lexington VA Mid-Atlantic
El Segundo Brewing Co. El Segundo CA Pacific
Elk Mountain Brewing Parker CO Mountain
Fegley’s Brew Works Allentown PA Mid-Atlantic Devious Imperial Pumpkin 9 20
Rude Elf’s Reserve 10.5 25
Venemous aka VSA 9 22
Arctic Alchemy 12 50
2013 Berliner Weiss 2.8 ?
Heathen Brewing Vancouver WA Pacific NW
Ironfire Brewing Company Temecula CA Pacific
Ironworks Brewery & Pub Lakewood CO Mountain
Jupiter Brewing Berkeley CA Mountain Jupiter Lager 5.20%
Hefeweizen 4.50%
Quasar 8% 75
Liquamentum Buellton CA Pacific Saison
Double Down Davy Brown Ale (bottles)
Hell’s Half Acre Barleywine (bottles)
Living The Dream Brewing Littleton CO Mountain
Marin Brewing Company Larkspur CA Pacific
MillerCoors Milwaukee WI Midwest
North Peak Brewing Company Dexter MI Great Lakes
Oggi’s Sports Brewhouse Pizza San Clemente CA Pacific
Ram International / CB Potts Lakewood WA Pacific NW
Sanctum Brewing Co. Pomona CA Pacific Newtonion 5.4
Tangeronimo 10
Deus Vult 8.8
Barley Rose 8.3
Omni Hop 8.3
Scarlet Lane Brewing Company McCordsville IN Great Lakes Vivian Red IPA 6.7 80
Dorian Stout 5 35
Silas Farmhouse Ale 4.5 40
Tap It Brewing Co. San Luis Obispo CA Pacific

Submit a Comment